Rezultatet
Gjithsej Lojë te lajmruara ne faqe: 353
FTHT
11:0007-18SOLER-ESPINOSAPANOVA A.2:01:0FIN
12:0007-18SCHEEPERS C.ARRUABARRENA-VE2:11:0FIN
12:3007-18KANEPI K.BARTHEL M.0:20:1FIN
14:0007-18CEPELOVA J.PUTINTSEVA Y.2:01:0FIN
13:0007-19CEPELOVA J.SCHEEPERS C.0:20:1FIN
14:3007-19BARTHEL M.SOLER-ESPINOSA2:11:0FIN

FTHT
14:0007-18SVITOLINA E.KONJUH A.1:20:1FIN
15:3007-18SCHIAVONE F.MLADENOVIC K.1:21:0FIN
17:0007-18VINCI R.NARA K.2:01:0FIN
19:0007-18WOZNIACKI C.PLISKOVA KAR.2:11:0FIN
17:0007-19VINCI R.KONJUH A.2:01:0FIN
19:0007-19WOZNIACKI C.MLADENOVIC K.2:01:0FIN

FTHT
17:0007-18GARANGANGA TAKAESCOBEDO E.2:10:1FIN
18:3007-18STAKHOVSKY S.KOKKINAKIS T.2:01:0FIN
23:3007-18COX D.KING D.2:01:0FIN
18:0007-19ODESNIK W.GARANGANGA TAKA2:01:0FIN
20:0007-19STAKHOVSKY S.COX D.2:01:0FIN

FTHT
19:0007-18KARLOVIC I.WANG J.2:01:0FIN
20:4507-18STEPANEK R.GONZALEZ A.2:01:0FIN
22:1507-18TOMIC B.POSPISIL V.2:01:0FIN
23:5507-18GASQUET R.ESTRELLA V.0:20:1FIN
20:0007-19STEPANEK R.KARLOVIC I.1:20:1FIN
22:0507-19TOMIC B.ESTRELLA V.1:20:1FIN

FTHT
18:0007-18MCGEE J.GABB R.2:01:0FIN
18:0007-18BUCHANAN C.MARTIN F.0:20:1FIN
19:3007-18MILLOT V.MORIYA H.1:20:1FIN
17:3007-19MITCHELL B.MARTIN F.0:20:1FIN
19:0007-19MCGEE J.MORIYA H.1:20:1FIN

FTHT
12:0007-18KAMKE T.ZVEREV A.1:21:0FIN
13:3007-18MAYER L.LAJOVIC D.2:01:0FIN
15:0007-18FERRER D.ANDUJAR P.2:01:0FIN
18:0007-18KOHLSCHREIBER PROSOL L.2:01:0FIN
15:3007-19KOHLSCHREIBER PMAYER L.0:20:1FIN
18:0007-19FERRER D.ZVEREV A.2:01:0FIN

FTHT
12:0007-18SOUZA J.UNGUR A.2:11:0FIN
13:3007-18ROLA B.MACHADO R.2:10:1FIN
12:0007-19GOFFIN D.PAVLASEK A.2:01:0FIN
13:3007-19ROLA B.SOUZA J.2:10:1FIN

FTHT
15:0007-18FUCSOVICS M.MENENDEZ A.2:01:0FIN
16:3007-18MUNOZ-DE LA NAVBOZOLJAC I.0:20:1FIN
19:0007-18MULLER G.CARUSO S.2:01:0FIN
21:0007-18KRAVCHUK K.NAPOLITANO S.2:01:0FIN
18:0007-19BOZOLJAC I.FUCSOVICS M.2:01:0FIN
19:3007-19MULLER G.KRAVCHUK K.2:01:0FIN

FTHT
15:0007-19BOTSWANAGUINEA BISSAU2:02:0FIN
15:0007-19UGANDAMAURITANIA2:00:0FIN
18:3007-19SIERRA LEONESEYCHELLES2:00:0FIN

FTHT
21:3007-19ESTUDIANTESATL. DOUGLAS3:11:1FIN

FTHT
16:3007-19SALZBURGRAPID W6:12:0FIN
19:0007-19ADMIRAWOLFSBERGER AC1:41:1FIN
19:0007-19ALTACHSTURM1:00:0FIN
19:0007-19RIEDWIENER NEUST.3:11:0FIN

FTHT
18:3007-18AUSTRIA LFAC TEAM FUR WI0:00:0FIN
18:3007-18SV MATTERSBURGWACKER TIROL2:01:0FIN
18:3007-18HARTBERGLIEFERING0:30:2FIN
18:3007-18LASKKAPFENBERG2:12:1FIN

FTHT
17:3007-18FC SLUTSKBATE BORISOV1:31:2FIN
17:0007-19NAFTANBELSHINA BOBRUI3:10:0FIN

FTHT
23:3007-19SAO PAULOCHAPECOENSE-SC0:10:0FIN
23:3007-19ATLETICO MGBAHIA1:10:1FIN
23:3007-19FIGUEIRENSEGREMIO0:10:1FIN
23:5507-19BOTAFOGOCORITIBA1:01:0FIN

FTHT
23:5507-18ABCJOINVILLE2:10:1FIN
23:5507-18AMERICA MGOESTE3:03:0FIN
23:5507-18AVAIPONTE PRETA1:00:0FIN
23:5507-18PORTUGUESAPARANA1:10:1FIN
21:2007-19CEARAICASA2:12:0FIN
21:2007-19VILA NOVASANTA CRUZ3:22:2FIN
21:2007-19VASCOAMERICA-RN1:11:0FIN
21:2007-19LUVERDENSEATLETICO GO0:20:1FIN
23:5507-19NAUTICOBOA1:30:2FIN
23:5507-19BRAGANTINOSAMPAIO CORREA0:10:0FIN

FTHT
17:3007-19HASKOVOLUDOGORETS1:01:0FIN
17:3007-19SLAVIA SOFIAMAREK4:13:0FIN
18:3007-19LEVSKI SOFIALOK.PLOVDIV1:10:0FIN

FTHT
18:3007-19SAN MARCOSCOLO COLO1:11:0FIN
21:3007-19U. CATOLICAANTOFAGASTA1:01:0FIN
23:5507-19A. ITALIANOU. ESPANOLA0:10:1FIN
23:5507-19S. WANDERERSBARNECHEA3:02:0FIN

FTHT
21:3007-19D. CONCEPCIONLOTA S.1:21:1FIN

FTHT
13:3007-19GUANGZHOU RFJIANGSU SAINTY3:21:0FIN
13:4507-19SHANGHAI SIPGTIANJIN TEDA1:10:0FIN

FTHT
23:5507-18PATRIOTASDEP. PASTO3:02:0FIN
22:1507-19DEP. CALICHICO0:10:0FIN
23:5507-19IND. MEDELLINATL. NACIONAL1:00:0FIN
23:5507-19MILLONARIOSENVIGADO2:12:0FIN

FTHT
20:1507-18DINAMO Z.SLAVEN4:01:0FIN
21:0007-19OSIJEKLOKOMOTIVA Z.1:40:2FIN

FTHT
17:4507-18SPARTA PRAHAPLZEN3:02:0FIN

FTHT
18:3007-18NORDSJAELLANDVESTSJAELLAND3:21:2FIN
17:0007-19SONDERJYSKEAALBORG0:00:0FIN

FTHT
23:5507-18DEP. CUENCAEMELEC1:01:0FIN
23:5507-18DEP. QUITOCD OLMEDO2:12:0FIN
23:0007-19INDEPEND. DEL VUN. CATOLICA0:00:0FIN
23:0007-19MUSHUC RUNA SCMANTA FC2:10:0FIN
23:4507-19BARCELONA SCLDU LOJA4:01:0FIN

FTHT
18:0007-18JOHVI FC LOKOMOLEVADIA1:51:3FIN
18:0007-18TALLINNA KALEVFLORA TALLINN0:20:1FIN
18:0007-18TRANS NARVAFC INFONET0:30:0FIN
18:0007-19TAMMEKA TARTUPAIDE LM0:40:0FIN

FTHT
17:1507-19UKRAINE (U19)SERBIA (U19)1:11:1FIN
18:0007-19BULGARIA (U19)GERMANY (U19)0:30:2FIN
18:0007-19PORTUGAL (U19)ISRAEL (U19)3:01:0FIN
18:3007-19HUNGARY (U19)AUSTRIA (U19)1:30:2FIN

FTHT
15:0007-19HJK HELSINKISJK2:02:0FIN

FTHT
17:3007-18OULUPK-351:10:0FIN

FTHT
18:0007-19KUFU-98MYLLYPURO1:20:0FIN

FTHT
15:0007-19OPSKEMI2:01:0FIN

FTHT
17:3007-18KAPAPALLOHONKA1:11:1FIN
15:0007-19GRIFKBK-464:33:0FIN
15:0007-19ESPOOGNISTAN3:31:1FIN
15:0007-19EIFSALPA3:01:0FIN

FTHT
15:0007-19TPVPALLO-IIROT3:22:0FIN
15:0007-19AIFKSPORTING KRIS4:23:0FIN

FTHT
14:0007-18ALMERE CITYVOLENDAM0:20:1FIN
15:0007-18AMKARINGOLSTADT0:20:0FIN
16:0007-18VIKT. KOLNHERACLES1:11:1FIN
17:0007-18VOLYNVORSKLA1:11:0FIN
17:0007-18OSTRAVATABORSKO3:01:0FIN
17:3007-18AALENFREIBURG1:10:0FIN
18:0007-18DYNAMO M.METALIST2:20:2FIN
18:0007-18CRETEILLE HAVRE1:10:0FIN
18:0007-18BOCHUMWOLFSBURG3:13:0FIN
18:0007-18HERTHAVITESSE0:00:0FIN
18:0007-18BUDEJOVICEREGENSBURG1:30:2FIN
18:3007-18VIBORGVENDSYSSEL1:01:0FIN
19:0007-18WILLEM IIRODA1:01:0FIN
19:0007-18ST. RAPHAELNICE0:00:0FIN
19:0007-18CHATEAUROUXTOURS1:10:1FIN
19:0007-18LEIPZIGPSG4:21:2FIN
19:0007-18HEERENVEENMVV2:01:0FIN
19:0007-18ZWOLLEPAOK2:10:1FIN
19:0007-18BENFICAESTORIL1:01:0FIN
20:1507-18MATLOCKGRIMSBY2:11:1FIN
20:3007-18DARTFORDLEYTON2:31:2FIN
20:3007-18FALKIRKROTHERHAM2:21:1FIN
20:3007-18HEARTSMAN. CITY1:20:1FIN
20:3007-18CLUB BRUGGEBORDEAUX0:00:0FIN
20:4507-18MACCLESFIELDBOLTON1:11:0FIN
20:4507-18LEAMINGTONCHELTENHAM1:20:1FIN
20:4507-18BURYSHEFFIELD W.1:31:1FIN
22:3007-18BELENENSESSPORTING L.1:20:2FIN
11:0007-19OPAVANADWISLAN0:00:0FIN
11:0007-19PAKSVASAS1:11:0FIN
11:3007-19ACADEMICAFEIRENSE0:00:0FIN
11:3007-19AROUCATONDELA0:00:0FIN
11:3007-19GUIMARAESPENAFIEL2:10:1FIN
13:0007-19LYNGBYROSKILDE5:10:0FIN
14:0007-19STUTT. KICKERSEINT.TRIER2:31:1FIN
14:0007-19NOTTS COUNTYDERBY1:31:1FIN
14:0007-19HALLESCHERAUE1:21:2FIN
14:0007-19COTTBUSMAGDEBURG2:21:0FIN
14:0007-19BRAINTREESOUTHEND2:11:0FIN
14:0007-19WORMATIAWIESBADEN1:21:1FIN
14:3007-19AJAXSOCIEDAD3:11:1FIN
15:0007-19DEN BOSCHRKC1:40:3FIN
15:0007-19AYRCRUSADERS1:11:0FIN
15:0007-19BERWICKDUNFERMLINE1:21:1FIN
15:0007-19ZWICKAUUNION BERLIN0:10:0FIN
15:0007-19MONTROSECOVE RANGERS5:13:0FIN
15:0007-19EMMENTWENTE1:20:1FIN
16:0007-19ROCHDALEWIGAN2:12:1FIN
16:0007-19YEOVILREADING1:10:0FIN
16:0007-19WIMBLEDONCHELSEA2:32:0FIN
16:0007-19WELLINGGILLINGHAM1:10:1FIN
16:0007-19TORQUAYWALSALL2:12:0FIN
16:0007-19NUNEATONCOVENTRY1:01:0FIN
16:0007-19STEVENAGEMILLWALL2:20:1FIN
16:0007-19ST. JOHNSTONEYORK0:00:0FIN
16:0007-19SHELBOURNEBRADFORD0:40:2FIN
16:0007-19PRESTONLIVERPOOL1:21:0FIN
16:0007-19MORECAMBEDUNDEE2:41:2FIN
16:0007-19MORTONST. MIRREN0:10:0FIN
16:0007-19CHESTERCREWE1:10:1FIN
16:0007-19GUISELEYLEEDS0:20:0FIN
16:0007-19DORCHESTERBOURNEMOUTH0:110:8FIN
16:0007-19CRAWLEYFULHAM0:20:2FIN
16:0007-19BURTONSHEFFIELD UTD4:03:0FIN
16:0007-19BOREHAMARSENAL0:20:0FIN
16:0007-19ALFRETONPORT VALE1:21:2FIN
16:0007-19BATH CITYBRISTOL R.1:00:0FIN
16:1507-19DYNAMO DR.CELTIC1:10:1FIN
17:0007-19VIKTORIA ZIZKOVCHOMUTOV7:02:0FIN
17:0007-19METZCHARLEROI1:20:2FIN
17:0007-19OLOMOUCSLAVIA PR.1:10:1FIN
17:0007-19M'GLADBACHRENN1:00:0FIN
17:0007-19UDINESEST. PAULI0:00:0FIN
17:0007-19HEIDENHEIMDORTMUND3:42:1FIN
17:0007-19NURNBERGVALENCIA3:10:0FIN
17:3007-19FIORENTINAAEL KALLONIS3:01:0FIN
18:0007-19NIMESISTRES0:00:0FIN
18:0007-19HANSASCHALKE0:30:0FIN
18:0007-19SOCHAUXDIJON2:21:1FIN
18:0007-19KAISERSLAUTERNMAINZ1:21:0FIN
18:0007-19ROSTOVGREUTHER F.1:20:1FIN
18:3007-19VIDEOTONUJPEST1:10:0FIN
18:3007-19PANEGIALIOSPANATHINAIKOS0:10:1FIN
18:3007-19ATROMITOSKALLITHEA3:01:0FIN
19:0007-19ZENITLILLE1:00:0FIN
19:0007-19ST. ETIENNESTANDARD1:10:1FIN
19:0007-19NANTESBREST1:01:0FIN
19:0007-19LORIENTANGERS0:00:0FIN
19:0007-19EVIANBASTIA2:10:1FIN
19:0007-19ATLETICO CPCHARLTON0:20:1FIN
19:0007-19MARSEILLELEVERKUSEN4:11:0FIN
19:0007-19GENKPORTO1:31:1FIN
19:0007-19BIELEFELDHANNOVER1:00:0FIN
19:0007-19AL-HILAL RIYADATHLETIC B.0:30:1FIN
19:0007-19AALSTGENT1:60:5FIN
19:0007-19TOULOUSEMONTPELLIER2:22:1FIN
19:0007-19MECHELENCRVENA ZVEZDA1:11:0FIN
20:0007-19ELCHEELDENSE2:01:0FIN
20:1507-19SLOVACKOTRINEC2:20:1FIN
20:3007-19LYONNSHAKHTAR D.4:12:0FIN
20:3007-19BESIKTASOOSTENDE2:00:0FIN
20:4507-19RECREATIVOBARCELONA0:10:0FIN
21:3007-19SEATTLETOTTENHAM3:31:1FIN

FTHT
18:3007-18SCHALDING-HEINIBURGHAUSEN2:12:0FIN
19:0007-18SELIGENPORTENINGOLSTADT AM0:30:1FIN
19:0007-18BAMBERGAUGSBURG AM3:40:1FIN
14:0007-19NURNBERG AMWURZBURG KICK.1:10:0FIN
14:0007-19VFR GARCHINGMUNICH AM1:10:0FIN
14:0007-19SPVGG BAYREUTHBUCHBACH0:30:2FIN
14:0007-19BAYERN AMHEIMSTETTEN2:12:1FIN

FTHT
18:0007-19VALURREYKJAVIK1:41:3FIN

FTHT
21:1507-18SELFOSSIA AKRANES1:00:0FIN
21:1507-18KOPAVOGURKV1:10:1FIN
21:1507-18GRINDAVIKLEIKNIR2:22:2FIN
16:0007-19TINDASTOLLBOLUNGARVIK4:61:3FIN
18:0007-19VIKINGUR O.KA AKUREYRI2:21:0FIN

FTHT
20:4507-18BRAYSHAMROCK R.0:30:0FIN
21:0507-18CORK CITYUCD2:11:1FIN

FTHT
20:4507-18WATERFORDWEXFORD Y0:30:3FIN
21:0007-18FINN HARPSGALWAY FC0:00:0FIN
20:4507-19COBH RAMBLERSLONGFORD0:30:2FIN

FTHT
11:0007-19URAWANIIGATA1:01:0FIN
11:0007-19SHIMIZUKAWASAKI-F0:20:0FIN
11:3007-19FC-TOKYOKASHIMA1:10:0FIN
12:0007-19C-OSAKAYOKOHAMA FM2:21:0FIN
12:0007-19OMIYAHIROSHIMA3:30:3FIN
12:0007-19NAGOYATOKUSHIMA1:11:1FIN
12:0007-19G-OSAKAKOFU2:02:0FIN
12:0007-19KASHIWASENDAI0:00:0FIN
12:0007-19KOBETOSU0:10:0FIN

FTHT
23:5507-19SAPPOROOITA1:10:0FIN

FTHT
23:5507-18QUERETAROPUMAS1:30:2FIN
23:5507-18CLUB TIJUANAPUEBLA0:10:1FIN
23:5507-19ATLASTIGRES0:00:0FIN
23:5507-19CRUZ AZULPACHUCA0:10:1FIN
23:5507-19VERACRUZSANTOS L0:10:1FIN
23:5507-19MONTERREYLEONES NEGROS U3:11:1FIN
23:5507-19LEONCLUB AMERICA1:20:2FIN

FTHT
19:0007-18STABAEKBRANN1:10:0FIN
15:3007-19STARTBODO/GLIMT2:10:0FIN
18:0007-19STROMSGODSETVALERENGA0:20:2FIN

FTHT
16:0007-19ULL/KISAHAM-KAM5:01:0FIN

FTHT
16:0007-19PORS GRENLANDJERV0:10:0FIN
16:0007-19ORN HORTENVINDBJART0:40:3FIN
16:0007-19FRAM LARVIKHOLMEN1:11:1FIN
16:0007-19NOTODDENFLEKKEROY4:32:1FIN
16:0007-19ASKERARENDAL2:21:2FIN

FTHT
16:0007-19FOLLOMOSS0:00:0FIN
16:0007-19SKEID OSLOKVIK HALDEN4:12:0FIN
16:0007-19MO ILEIDSVOLD TURN0:30:3FIN
16:0007-19FINNSNESMEDKILA3:10:1FIN
16:0007-19KJELSASKFUM1:10:0FIN

FTHT
18:0007-19SPORT HUANCAYOLEON DE HUANUCO0:10:1FIN
22:4507-19UTCREAL GARCILASO1:01:0FIN
23:5507-19UNIVERSITARIOALIANZA LIMA1:01:0FIN

FTHT
18:0007-18PODBESKIDZIEPOGON SZ.2:31:1FIN
20:3007-18GORNIK LECZNAWISLA1:11:1FIN
18:0007-19JAGIELLONIALECHIA G.2:22:1FIN
20:3007-19LEGIA W.BELCHATOW0:10:1FIN

FTHT
17:0007-18VIITORUL CONSTFC BOTOSANI2:21:1FIN
20:0007-18BRASOVFC ASTRA GIURGI1:40:2FIN
17:0007-19OTELUL GALATICEAHLAUL PIATRA0:00:0FIN
20:0007-19RAPID B.STEAUA1:21:1FIN

FTHT
23:5507-18SKA-ENERGIYAKHIMIK DZERZHIN2:10:0FIN
23:5507-18LUCH-ENERGIYASOKOL SARATOV0:10:1FIN
13:0007-19ENISEYFC TOSNO1:20:1FIN
14:0007-19DYNAMO ST PETERTYUMEN0:10:0FIN
14:0007-19VOLGA NNANZHI1:30:0FIN
14:1507-19KRYLYA SOVETOVTOM TOMSK2:11:0FIN
15:0007-19GAZOVIK ORENBURSIBIR1:11:1FIN
17:0007-19VOLGAR ASTRAKHASHINNIK Y1:10:1FIN
17:0007-19BALTIKASAKHALIN1:00:0FIN

FTHT
14:0007-18TANJONGWARRIORS FC0:00:0FIN
14:0007-18GEYLANG INT.ALBIREX N.3:11:0FIN

FTHT
17:3007-19ZP SPORT PODBRESPARTAK MY1:21:1FIN
19:0007-19DUKLA BBSENICA2:20:1FIN
19:3007-19ZL. MORAVCERUZOMBEROK1:11:0FIN

FTHT
20:0007-18NK CELJEZAVRC0:10:0FIN
17:0007-19OLIMPIJAKRKA3:12:1FIN
20:0507-19MARIBORRUDAR V1:00:0FIN

FTHT
12:0007-19JEJUFC SEOUL1:10:0FIN
12:0007-19GYEONGNAM .ULSAN HYUNDAI0:10:0FIN
12:0007-19SUWON BWINCHEON3:23:0FIN
12:0007-19JEONNAM DRAG.SEONGNAM FC2:00:0FIN

FTHT
16:0007-19GEFLEHALMSTAD2:01:0FIN
16:0007-19KALMARMALMO1:11:1FIN

FTHT
19:2007-18OSTERSUNDS FKSUNDSVALL3:12:1FIN
16:0007-19JONKOPINGSASSYRISKA4:03:0FIN
16:0007-19IK SIRIUSLJUNGSKILE2:21:0FIN
16:0007-19DEGERFORSSYRIANSKA FC2:01:0FIN
16:0007-19LANDSKRONAVARNAMO3:10:1FIN
16:0007-19VARBERGSHUSQVARNA FF3:13:1FIN

FTHT
17:4507-19AARAUBASEL1:20:2FIN
20:0007-19ST. GALLENYOUNG BOYS2:21:1FIN

FTHT
17:4507-19LAUSANNELUGANO1:10:1FIN
17:4507-19CHIASSOLE MONT1:10:1FIN

FTHT
23:5507-18PORTLANDCOLORADO2:10:1FIN
23:5507-19KANSASLOS ANGELES2:11:0FIN
23:5507-19NEW YORKSAN JOSE1:11:0FIN
23:5507-19SALT LAKEVANCOUVER1:10:0FIN
23:5507-19DALLASNEW ENGLAND2:01:0FIN
23:5507-19HOUSTONTORONTO FC2:22:2FIN
23:5507-19CHICAGOPHILADELPHIA1:10:0FIN
23:5507-19COLUMBUSMONTREAL2:10:1FIN

FTHT
11:1507-18IRAN..PHILIPPINES..76:5539:28FIN
13:3007-18CHINA..CHINESE TAIPEI..73:8434:34FIN
11:1507-19CHINAPHILIPPINES79:8044:38FIN
13:3007-19IRANCHINESE TAIPEI89:7942:42FIN

FTHT
13:4507-18TURKEY U20LITHUANIA U2079:6535:34FIN
16:0007-18SERBIA U20ISRAEL U2064:6425:28FIN
18:1507-18SPAIN U20FRANCE U2048:4623:23FIN
20:3007-18GREECE U20CROATIA U2068:8237:42FIN
13:4507-19ISRAEL U20LITHUANIA U2075:8129:36FIN
16:0007-19GREECE U20FRANCE U2081:7239:28FIN
18:1507-19SERBIA U20TURKEY U2053:6618:39FIN
20:3007-19CROATIA U20SPAIN U2061:6331:35FIN

FTHT
15:0007-18FRANCE W U18SLOVENIA W U1846:4721:31FIN
15:0007-18CROATIA W U18POLAND W U1850:5228:24FIN
17:1507-18HOLLAND W U18SPAIN W U1846:6820:34FIN
17:1507-18TURKEY W U18RUSSIA W U1856:7526:40FIN
19:3007-18SWEDEN W U18ITALY W U1851:6131:31FIN
19:3007-18GREECE W U18LITHUANIA W U1865:7035:35FIN
21:4507-18SERBIA W U18BELGIUM W U1857:3922:22FIN
21:4507-18PORTUGAL W U18CZECH R. W U1859:6032:29FIN

FTHT
13:0007-19GERMANY WTURKEY W1:30:1FIN

FTHT
17:3007-18BRAZIL.IRAN.1:30:1FIN
20:3007-18ITALY.AUSTRALIA.3:01:0FIN
17:3007-19IRAN..USA..0:30:1FIN
20:3007-19ITALY..BRAZIL..0:30:1FIN

FTHT
11:3007-19SPAIN.FRANCE.13:55:3FIN
13:0007-19GEORGIA.RUSSIA.12:164:7FIN
14:3007-19ROMANIA.GREECE.9:105:5FIN
16:0007-19CROATIA.SERBIA.8:85:5FIN
19:0007-19ITALY.MONTENEGRO.6:62:1FIN
20:3007-19GERMANY.HUNGARY.8:167:9FIN

FTHT
13:0007-18FRANCE WSPAIN W4:181:10FIN
14:3007-18GR. BRITAIN WHOLLAND W5:113:4FIN
16:0007-18RUSSIA WITALY W10:133:6FIN
17:3007-18HUNGARY WGREECE W12:76:3FIN