Oferta e Bastores
Gjithsej Lojë te lajmruara ne faqe: 834
1X2
23:5504-23Arsenal S.Independiente4.103.201.85+50
23:5504-23Talleres CordobGodoy Cruz1.603.656.00+50

1X2
19:0004-24Pirin BlagoevgrLokomotiv G. Or1.404.207.00+47

1X2
23:5504-23HuachipatoUniversidad De 1.953.603.20+50

1X2
23:5504-23Ind. MedellinDep. Tolima1.553.505.00+50
23:5504-23Santa FeRionegro Fc1.453.808.00+50

1X2
19:0004-24AarhusAalborg3.253.302.05+50

1X2
23:5504-23Barcelona ScFuerza Amarilla1.404.006.00+49

1X2
20:4504-24NewcastlePreston1.454.206.00+50

1X2
17:3004-24HifkLahti2.703.052.45+50

1X2
20:4504-24Le HavreLens2.753.252.55+50

1X2
20:1504-24StuttgartUnion Berlin1.853.603.75+50

1X2
19:3004-24Koln AmRw Essen2.253.253.10+50

1X2
23:5504-23MotaguaReal Sociedad Ho1.653.303.85+47

1X2
20:4504-24PescaraRoma10.006.001.25+50

1X2
20:3004-24PadovaAncona1.454.106.70+50
20:3004-24AlbinoleffePordenone3.003.102.25+50
20:4504-24ParmaSudtirol1.553.605.50+50

1X2
23:5504-23Santos LClub America2.453.252.75+50

1X2
19:0004-24HaugesundMolde2.903.352.30+50

1X2
23:5504-23Sol De AmericaClub Guarani2.353.502.70+47

1X2
21:0004-24MoreirenseChaves2.153.153.20+50

1X2
17:0004-24Sc Braga BAcademica2.253.102.95+50

1X2
17:0004-24Csms IasiAsa Targu Mures1.503.756.00+50
19:3004-24FcsbViitorul Const1.753.404.20+50

1X2
20:4504-24EibarBilbao2.503.202.75+50

1X2
19:0004-24MalmoDjurgarden1.603.855.00+50
19:0004-24Ik SiriusKalmar2.053.253.50+50

1X2
19:0004-24TrelleborgsOrgryte2.053.353.35+50

1X2
19:4504-24XamaxZurich3.353.501.80+50

1X2
19:0004-24BesiktasAdanaspor1.157.7514.00+49

1X2
16:0004-24BalikesirsporAltinordu1.953.153.20+50
17:3004-24ManisasporDenizlispor2.252.952.60+50
18:3004-24SanliurfasporGaziantep Bb2.103.203.30+50

1X2
23:5504-23Minnesota UniteColorado2.453.452.45+50

1X2
17:0004-21Ca BatnaJs Kabylie0:00:1+FIN
18:0004-21Oran Mc Alger0:00:0+FIN

1X2
23:5504-21San LorenzoTemperley0:10:1+FIN
19:0004-22AldosiviNewells0:00:3+FIN
21:0004-22Racing ClubAt. Tucuman2:14:3+FIN
21:1004-22BanfieldQuilmes1:02:0+FIN
21:1004-22Def. JusticiaLanus0:01:0+FIN
23:2004-22VelezUn. Santa Fe1:12:1+FIN
23:5504-22RosarioGimnasia0:12:1+FIN
20:1504-23EstudiantesHuracan0:01:1+FIN

1X2
17:0504-23Brown De AdrogueNueva Chicago0:01:2+FIN
18:1504-23Atletico ParanaArgentinos Junio0:00:1+FIN

1X2
19:0504-21Almirante Brown Defensores De Be0:01:0+FIN
20:3004-21San Telmo Deportivo Riestr1:01:0+FIN

1X2
15:0004-21Ararat YerevanPyunik0:01:0+FIN
15:0004-22BanantsGandzasar0:00:0+FIN
15:0004-23Shirak GyumriAlashkert Martun0:10:1+FIN

1X2
11:5004-21Brisbane RoarWestern Sydney W0:11:1+FIN
11:0004-23Melbourne CityPerth Glory0:20:2+FIN

1X2
09:0004-22Peninsula PowerSouths United0:01:0+FIN
10:0004-22Logan LightningIpswich Knights0:05:0+FIN
11:0004-22Eastern Suburbs Queensland Lions0:13:3+FIN
11:0004-22Grange ThistleHolland Park Haw1:31:4+FIN

1X2
12:1504-21Pascoe ValeHeidelberg Utd1:11:1+FIN
12:1504-21Bentleigh GreensAvondale Heights0:02:0+FIN
12:3004-21Melbourne KnightOakleigh Cannons0:20:6+FIN

1X2
16:0004-22SturmSv Mattersburg0:10:2+FIN
18:3004-22RiedWolfsberger Ac1:01:1+FIN
18:3004-22AltachAdmira0:00:0+FIN
18:3004-22Skn St. PoltenSalzburg0:11:2+FIN
16:3004-23Rapid WAustria W0:10:2+FIN

1X2
18:3004-21Austria LFac Team Fur Wi0:00:0+FIN
18:3004-21KapfenbergSv Horn1:11:1+FIN
18:3004-21Wiener Neust.Bw Linz0:00:0+FIN
18:3004-21LaskLiefering1:03:0+FIN
20:3004-21Wsg WattensWacker Tirol0:43:4+FIN

1X2
19:0004-21Austria Wien IiSv Schwechat0:00:0+FIN
19:0004-21NeusiedlRapid Wien Ii0:40:5+FIN
19:0004-21Sk Austria KlageSturm Ii1:01:1+FIN
19:0004-21Sv SeekirchenUsk Anif2:22:3+FIN
19:0004-21Union St. FloriaSk Vorwarts Stey2:03:0+FIN
19:0004-21Gleisdorf 09Grieskirchen1:02:0+FIN
19:0004-21DeutschlandsbergSc Copacabana Ka0:02:0+FIN
19:3004-21Sku AmstettenTraiskirchen Fcm0:10:1+FIN
19:3004-21Wiener SportklubSc Ritzing2:05:0+FIN

1X2
15:0004-23Azal Pfc BakuFc Kapaz0:21:2+FIN
15:0004-23QarabakhSumgayit1:02:1+FIN
15:0004-23Zira FcNeftchi Baku1:12:2+FIN

1X2
16:1504-21East Riffa Bahrain Sc1:03:0+FIN
18:3004-21Al-ahli Manama Manama Club0:00:1+FIN
16:1504-23MalkiyaAl Hidd1:02:1+FIN
16:1504-23Al-halaAl-muharraq1:01:1+FIN

1X2
17:3004-21Fc VitebskTorpedo Zh0:01:1+FIN
18:3004-21Fc KrumkachyBate Borisov1:12:3+FIN
15:0004-22Dinamo MinskNeman1:01:0+FIN
16:0004-22Fc Dnepr MogNaftan3:04:0+FIN
17:0004-22Fc SlutskGorodeya0:11:1+FIN
18:3004-22Shakhter SolDinamo Brest0:03:0+FIN
16:0004-23Slavia MozFc Minsk2:12:2+FIN
18:0004-23Fc Isloch MinskFc Gomel0:10:1+FIN

1X2
20:3004-21GentOostende0:01:1+FIN
18:0004-22CharleroiZ-waregem0:02:0+FIN
18:0004-23AnderlechtClub Brugge2:02:0+FIN

1X2
20:0004-22LokerenRoeselare2:02:1+FIN
20:0004-22LierseWaasland1:02:3+FIN
20:0004-22KortrijkAs Eupen1:23:3+FIN
20:0004-22St TruidenUnion S.gillois0:00:1+FIN
20:3004-22MechelenStandard L0:01:0+FIN
20:0004-23GenkMouscron2:06:0+FIN

1X2
20:3004-21Lommel UnitedCercle Brugge0:00:1+FIN
17:0004-22TubizeOh Leuven1:01:0+FIN

1X2
21:0004-21Petrolero YacuibNacional Potosi2:12:2+FIN
21:0004-22Real PotosiJorge Wilsterman2:04:0+FIN
23:0004-22The StrongestCd Guabira2:13:3+FIN

1X2
17:0004-22Sloboda TuzlaZrinjski0:00:0+FIN
17:0004-23Radnik BijeljinaZeljeznicar0:00:1+FIN
17:0004-23SarajevoFk Krupa0:01:1+FIN

1X2
23:5504-22FluminenseVasco0:03:0+FIN

1X2
21:0004-21ItuanoSanto Andre0:01:0+FIN

1X2
23:5504-22PalmeirasPonte Preta0:01:0+FIN

1X2
23:5504-22SalgueiroSanta Cruz Pe0:02:0+FIN

1X2
16:3004-21Neftochimic BurBeroe0:00:0+FIN
19:0004-21Levski SofiaDunav Ruse1:01:1+FIN
16:3004-22Slavia SofiaBotev Plovdiv0:20:3+FIN
19:0004-22Vereya Stara ZaMontana0:01:0+FIN
16:4504-23Cherno MoreLok.plovdiv1:13:2+FIN
19:0004-23Cska-sofiaLudogorets0:01:1+FIN

1X2
23:5504-21Un. CatolicaO Higgins2:25:2+FIN
17:0004-22IquiqueUn. Espanola0:22:2+FIN
20:3004-22Un. De ChileSantiago W2:02:0+FIN
23:0004-22Deportes TemucoAntofagasta1:02:0+FIN
23:5504-22Everton CdAudax Italiano1:22:2+FIN
17:0004-23PalestinoCobresal2:03:2+FIN

1X2
13:3504-21Beijing GuoanTianjin Quanjian0:11:1+FIN
13:3504-21Guangzhou EvergrLiaoning Hongyun0:02:1+FIN
13:3504-21Jiangsu SaintyGuangzhou Rf1:01:2+FIN
13:3504-21Shanghai East AsHebei Huaxia Xin2:03:0+FIN
09:3004-22Tianjin TedaYanbian Fude0:03:1+FIN
13:3504-22Guizhou ZhichengShanghai Shenhua0:20:2+FIN
09:0004-23Changchun YataiHenan Constructi0:01:0+FIN
13:3504-23Shandong LunengChongqing Lifan0:11:1+FIN

1X2
23:5504-21Tigres FcJaguares1:02:1+FIN
21:0004-22PatriotasLa Equidad1:11:1+FIN
23:0004-22Once CaldasAl. Petrolera0:10:2+FIN
23:5504-22BucaramangaDep. Pasto1:01:0+FIN
23:5504-22Dep. CaliJunior2:13:1+FIN
23:5504-22EnvigadoMillonarios1:01:2+FIN

1X2
18:3004-23Universitario PoValledupar Fc0:03:0+FIN

1X2
18:0004-21OsijekZapresic1:02:1+FIN
20:0004-21CibaliaSlaven1:03:1+FIN
15:0004-22Dinamo ZagrebHajduk0:10:2+FIN
19:0004-22IstraRijeka0:11:1+FIN
15:0004-23Rnk SplitLokomotiva Z.0:00:0+FIN

1X2
16:0004-22Omonia NicosiaAek Larnaca1:11:2+FIN
15:0004-23ApoelAnorthosis0:11:1+FIN
17:0004-23ApollonAel Limassol0:11:1+FIN

1X2
18:0004-21Dukla PrahaVysocina Jih.3:14:1+FIN
20:1504-21SlovackoSlavia Praha0:10:2+FIN
17:0004-22BrnoBoleslav1:12:3+FIN
17:0004-22TepliceKarvina1:01:0+FIN
17:0004-22Hradec Kr.Slovan Liberec0:10:1+FIN
17:3004-22Bohemians 1905Zlin0:10:2+FIN
13:1504-23Fk JablonecFk Pribram0:12:4+FIN
17:3004-23Sparta PrahaPlzen2:02:0+FIN

1X2
10:1504-22Banik SokolovTrinec1:01:0+FIN
12:1504-22VlasimVarnsdorf1:01:0+FIN
17:0004-22Usti Nad LabemProstejov1:03:0+FIN
17:0004-22Frydek MistekPardubice0:00:0+FIN
18:0004-22Sigma OlomoucVitkovice1:01:0+FIN
19:0004-22ZnojmoViktoria Zizkov2:22:2+FIN
17:0004-23Banik OstravaTaborsko1:01:0+FIN
18:0004-23OpavaBudejovice0:02:1+FIN

1X2
18:0004-21SilkeborgViborg1:11:2+FIN
20:1504-21SonderjyskeLyngby0:11:2+FIN
16:0004-22Ac HorsensEsbjerg1:11:3+FIN
13:0004-23Randers FcOdense3:04:0+FIN
16:0004-23NordsjaellandBrondby0:00:1+FIN
18:0004-23Fc CopenhagenMidtjylland1:03:1+FIN

1X2
13:4504-23Vendsyssel FfNaestved0:11:1+FIN
13:4504-23SkiveKoge1:02:1+FIN
13:4504-23RoskildeAb Copenhagen1:11:2+FIN
13:4504-23Nykobing FcFredericia0:02:2+FIN
13:4504-23Fc HelsingorHobro1:03:0+FIN
13:4504-23Fremad AmagerVejle2:12:3+FIN

1X2
19:0004-23Cd Univ. CatolicMacara0:11:3+FIN

1X2
15:3004-22Al SharkeyahEl Dakhleya1:02:0+FIN
17:4504-22Al Nasr MiningAswan0:10:1+FIN
20:0004-22Misr Lel MakasaWadi Degla Fc0:00:1+FIN
15:4504-23Smouha ScArab Contractors2:13:3+FIN
15:4504-23Talaea El GeishPetrojet0:10:1+FIN
17:4504-23EnppiEl Ismaily0:00:0+FIN
20:0004-23El Entag El HarbEl Ittihad Al Sa0:12:2+FIN

1X2
20:4504-21NorwichBrighton2:02:0+FIN
16:0004-22WiganCardiff0:00:0+FIN
16:0004-22WolvesBlackburn0:00:0+FIN
16:0004-22Bristol CityBarnsley0:13:2+FIN
16:0004-22BurtonLeeds0:02:1+FIN
16:0004-22HuddersfieldFulham1:41:4+FIN
16:0004-22Nottm ForestReading1:03:2+FIN
16:0004-22Sheffield WedDerby0:02:1+FIN
16:0004-22RotherhamIpswich0:01:0+FIN
16:0004-22BrentfordQpr1:03:1+FIN
13:0004-23Aston VillaBirmingham0:01:0+FIN

1X2
18:1504-22ChelseaTottenham2:14:2+FIN
16:0004-23ArsenalMan. City0:01:1+FIN

1X2
16:0004-22Burgess Hill TowMerstham1:02:1+FIN
16:0004-22Enfield TownLeiston0:11:1+FIN
16:0004-22Grays AthleticFolkestone Invic0:00:3+FIN
16:0004-22HendonStaines Town0:11:1+FIN
16:0004-22KingstonianHavant And W0:00:0+FIN
16:0004-22LeatherheadHarlow0:13:2+FIN
16:0004-22Lowestoft TownHarrow Borough1:02:0+FIN
16:0004-22Needham MarketBillericay Town0:01:2+FIN
16:0004-22Tonbridge AngelsWorthing2:12:1+FIN
16:0004-22Wingate And FincDulwich Hamlet0:00:3+FIN
16:0004-22Bognor Regis TowMetropolitan Pol0:01:1+FIN
16:0004-22Canvey IslandAfc Sudbury0:12:2+FIN

1X2
16:0004-22BradfordAfc Wimbledon2:03:0+FIN
16:0004-22BuryNorthampton1:03:0+FIN
16:0004-22ChesterfieldCharlton0:11:2+FIN
16:0004-22MillwallOxford0:20:3+FIN
16:0004-22Mk DonsSheffield Utd0:10:3+FIN
16:0004-22OldhamRochdale0:11:1+FIN
16:0004-22PeterboroughBristol R2:04:2+FIN
16:0004-22ShrewsburySouthend0:01:0+FIN
16:0004-22SwindonScunthorpe0:11:2+FIN
16:0004-22GillinghamFleetwood1:02:3+FIN
16:0004-22CoventryWalsall1:01:0+FIN
16:0004-22Port ValeBolton0:00:2+FIN

1X2
16:0004-22HartlepoolBarnet0:00:2+FIN
16:0004-22BlackpoolCheltenham2:03:0+FIN
16:0004-22PortsmouthCambridge1:02:1+FIN
16:0004-22StevenageMansfield0:10:1+FIN
16:0004-22WycombeDoncaster2:12:1+FIN
16:0004-22ExeterMorecambe0:03:1+FIN
16:0004-22GrimsbyYeovil2:04:2+FIN
16:0004-22LutonNotts County2:12:1+FIN
16:0004-22Newport CoAccrington St0:01:0+FIN
16:0004-22CreweLeyton3:03:0+FIN
16:0004-22CrawleyCarlisle2:23:3+FIN
16:0004-22ColchesterPlymouth0:00:0+FIN

1X2
16:0004-22AltrinchamAlfreton0:11:1+FIN
16:0004-22Boston UtdFylde0:10:3+FIN
16:0004-22Bradford ParkStockport0:00:2+FIN
16:0004-22Darlington 1883Telford0:01:0+FIN
16:0004-22Fc Halifax TownCurzon Ashton2:03:0+FIN
16:0004-22GainsboroughKidderminster1:01:1+FIN
16:0004-22GloucesterChorley2:22:2+FIN
16:0004-22HarrogateBrackley0:11:2+FIN
16:0004-22NuneatonFc Utd Of Manch1:11:4+FIN
16:0004-22StalybridgeTamworth0:30:4+FIN
16:0004-22WorcesterSalford City0:11:2+FIN

1X2
16:0004-22WellingHampton & R0:01:2+FIN
16:0004-22Weston SmEastbourne1:02:0+FIN
16:0004-22WhitehawkPoole Town1:02:0+FIN
16:0004-22DartfordBishop S2:04:0+FIN
16:0004-22MaidenheadEbbsfleet1:01:2+FIN
16:0004-22Oxford CityMargate1:01:0+FIN
16:0004-22St AlbansEast Thurrock U1:12:2+FIN
16:0004-22Truro CityHemel Hempstead2:12:1+FIN
16:0004-22ChelmsfordBath City1:13:1+FIN
16:0004-22Concord RangersGosport Borough0:02:2+FIN
16:0004-22WealdstoneHungerford Town2:03:0+FIN

1X2
13:1504-22LincolnMacclesfield1:12:1+FIN
16:0004-22TranmereSouthport1:04:1+FIN
16:0004-22SuttonChester3:05:2+FIN
16:0004-22North Ferriby UAldershot0:10:3+FIN
16:0004-22DoverTorquay0:11:2+FIN
16:0004-22Forest GreenMaidstone Utd1:02:2+FIN
16:0004-22WrexhamDagenham & R.0:10:1+FIN
16:0004-22BraintreeBarrow0:00:2+FIN
16:0004-22BorehamGateshead0:20:4+FIN
16:0004-22WokingYork0:01:1+FIN
16:0004-22Solihull MoorsEastleigh2:02:0+FIN
16:0004-22BromleyGuiseley Afc1:01:1+FIN

1X2
16:0004-22Halesowen TownRushall Olympic1:11:2+FIN
16:0004-22Matlock TownWarrington Town0:11:1+FIN
16:0004-22Mickleover SportFrickley Athleti0:03:0+FIN
16:0004-22Spennymoor TownBarwell0:02:0+FIN
16:0004-22Blyth SpartansGrantham2:05:1+FIN
16:0004-22Coalville TownCorby Town2:04:1+FIN
16:0004-22StourbridgeNantwich Town0:14:2+FIN
16:0004-22WhitbyHednesford Town0:01:0+FIN
16:0004-22WorkingtonSutton Coldfield0:00:0+FIN

1X2
16:0004-22West HamEverton0:00:0+FIN
16:0004-22HullWatford0:02:0+FIN
16:0004-22SwanseaStoke City1:02:0+FIN
16:0004-22BournemouthMiddlesbrough2:04:0+FIN
15:1504-23BurnleyMan. Utd0:20:2+FIN
17:3004-23LiverpoolCrystal P.1:11:2+FIN

1X2
16:0004-22BasingstokeHitchin Town1:01:1+FIN
16:0004-22Biggleswade TownFrome Town1:04:1+FIN
16:0004-22Cambridge CitySt. Neots Town1:03:0+FIN
16:0004-22Chippenham TownSt. Ives Town2:02:0+FIN
16:0004-22Kings LangleyCirencester Town1:01:0+FIN
16:0004-22Kings LynnChesham United0:13:1+FIN
16:0004-22Merthyr TownHayes And Yeadin0:04:0+FIN
16:0004-22Slough TownRedditch United0:01:1+FIN
16:0004-22Stratford TownDorchester0:01:1+FIN
16:0004-22WeymouthLeamington2:04:0+FIN
16:0004-22Banbury UnitedKettering0:11:2+FIN
16:0004-22Dunstable TownCinderford Town1:02:0+FIN

1X2
20:0004-21Middlesbrough U2Newcastle Utd U20:20:2+FIN
20:0004-21Southampton U23 Derby U230:00:1+FIN
20:0504-21Chelsea U23 Everton U231:12:2+FIN
13:0004-22Sunderland U23Arsenal U230:02:1+FIN

1X2
18:0004-21PaideSillamae Kalev1:12:1+FIN
18:3004-21Fc InfonetFlora0:10:1+FIN
12:0004-22TammekaLevadia T.0:00:2+FIN
15:0004-22Parnu VaprusTrans Narva0:10:2+FIN
18:0004-22Nomme KaljuViljandi Tulevik2:08:0+FIN

1X2
17:0004-21Fc InterMariehamn1:11:1+FIN
15:0004-22KemiSjk1:03:1+FIN
15:0004-22VpsKups1:22:2+FIN
15:0004-22IlvesRops0:10:2+FIN
16:0004-23JjkHjk Helsinki0:11:5+FIN

1X2
20:4504-21NancyMarseille0:00:0+FIN
17:0004-22PsgMontpellier1:02:0+FIN
20:0004-22BordeauxBastia0:02:0+FIN
20:0004-22DijonAngers3:03:2+FIN
20:0004-22CaenNantes0:20:2+FIN
20:0004-22LilleGuingamp2:03:0+FIN
20:0004-22LorientMetz1:15:1+FIN
15:0004-23ToulouseNice0:01:1+FIN
17:0004-23St EtienneRennes1:11:1+FIN

1X2
20:0004-21ValenciennesOrleans1:04:0+FIN
20:0004-21SochauxGfc Ajaccio1:01:2+FIN
20:0004-21ReimsNimes1:01:1+FIN
20:0004-21LavalStrasbourg1:01:2+FIN
20:0004-21ClermontEstac Troyes0:11:1+FIN
20:0004-21Red Star FcBourg-en-bresse2:14:1+FIN
20:0004-21AuxerreTours1:11:1+FIN
20:0004-21AjaccioNiort3:13:1+FIN
15:0004-22Stade BrestoisAmiens1:12:3+FIN

1X2
20:0004-21AvranchesBelfort0:02:1+FIN
20:0004-21Consolat Mars.Les Herbiers1:11:1+FIN
20:0004-21DunkerquePau0:00:0+FIN
20:0004-21Paris FcQuevilly0:00:0+FIN
20:0004-21CreteilBastia C.a.1:02:1+FIN
20:0004-21SedanBoulogne1:22:2+FIN
20:0004-21Chambly Thelle Epinal0:10:1+FIN
20:0004-21BeziersLyon Duchere1:12:3+FIN
15:0004-22ChateaurouxConcarneau0:02:0+FIN

1X2
20:3004-21KolnHoffenheim0:01:1+FIN
15:3004-22Bayern MMainz1:22:2+FIN
15:3004-22IngolstadtWerder1:12:4+FIN
15:3004-22HerthaWolfsburg0:01:0+FIN
15:3004-22HamburgDarmstadt0:01:2+FIN
15:3004-22Ein. FrankfurtAugsburg0:13:1+FIN
18:3004-22Borussia M.Dortmund1:12:3+FIN
15:3004-23FreiburgLeverkusen1:02:1+FIN
17:3004-23SchalkeRb Leipzig0:11:1+FIN

1X2
18:3004-21Kaiserslautern1860 Munich0:01:0+FIN
18:3004-21Greuther FDynamo Dr0:01:0+FIN
18:3004-21Fortuna D.St. Pauli0:01:3+FIN
13:0004-22HeidenheimBielefeld0:02:2+FIN
13:0004-22AueHannover1:12:2+FIN
13:3004-23Eintracht BraunBochum0:02:0+FIN
13:3004-23Fc Wurzburger KNurnberg1:01:1+FIN
13:3004-23SandhausenKarlsruher2:04:0+FIN

1X2
14:0004-22MagdeburgSonn. Grossas.1:12:1+FIN
14:0004-22OsnabruckAalen1:01:0+FIN
14:0004-22Mainz AmHallescher Fc2:13:2+FIN
14:0004-22PaderbornSp. Lotte1:03:1+FIN
14:0004-22Werder AmHansa Rostock0:00:2+FIN
14:0004-22WehenRegensburg0:11:1+FIN
14:0004-22DuisburgFrankfurt0:23:2+FIN
14:0004-22Holstein KielChemnitzer0:02:0+FIN
14:0004-23ZwickauFortuna Koln2:02:1+FIN
14:0004-23ErfurtMunster0:00:0+FIN

1X2
18:3004-21IllertissenSchalding-heini1:21:3+FIN
18:3004-21SeligenportenAugsburg Am0:20:4+FIN
19:0004-21BuchbachSpvgg Greuther 1:01:1+FIN
19:0004-21Ingolstadt AmVfr Garching0:01:1+FIN
14:0004-22Nurnberg AmSchweinfurt2:05:0+FIN
14:0004-22BurghausenBayern Am1:12:2+FIN
14:0004-22Spvgg BayreuthRosenheim1:13:1+FIN
14:0004-22Munich AmBayern Hof0:20:2+FIN
14:0004-22UnterhachingMemmingen0:12:1+FIN

1X2
12:3004-22Hamburg AmWolfsburg Am1:31:3+FIN
13:0004-22Hannover AmLubeck3:03:0+FIN
14:0004-22Braunschw.amGer. Egestorf/l0:00:0+FIN
14:0004-22Lupo-martini WoSt. Pauli Am0:01:2+FIN
14:0004-23Eintracht NordeLuneburger Sk H1:02:0+FIN
14:0004-23FlensburgVfv 06 Hildeshe3:14:2+FIN
14:0004-23Sv EichedeSv Drochtersen/0:01:3+FIN
14:0004-23HavelseRehden0:00:1+FIN
15:0004-23OldenburgMeppen0:02:0+FIN

1X2
13:3004-22Fsv 63 LuckenwaBerliner0:10:5+FIN
13:3004-22Rb Leipzig IiFsv Budissa Bau2:04:1+FIN
13:0004-23Fc Schonberg 95Auerbach0:11:1+FIN
13:3004-23Bfc DynamoBabelsberg0:02:1+FIN
13:3004-23CottbusHertha Am0:01:1+FIN
13:3004-23Fc Oberlausitz Union Furstenwa0:00:1+FIN
13:3004-23Viktoria BerlinMeuselwitz1:03:2+FIN
13:3004-23Wacker NordhausNeustrelitz0:12:1+FIN
15:0004-23Lok.leipzigCarl Zeiss0:21:2+FIN

1X2
19:0004-21Fc Astoria WallKaiserslaut.am2:03:0+FIN
19:0004-21Fk PirmasensMannheim0:10:1+FIN
19:0004-21WormatiaHomburg1:01:1+FIN
14:0004-22Fc NottingenEint.trier1:21:3+FIN
14:0004-22SaarbruckenElversberg1:01:2+FIN
14:0004-22Stuttgart AmTsv Steinbach2:12:1+FIN
14:0004-22Watzenborn-steiStuttgarter Kic0:01:0+FIN
14:0004-23KoblenzUlm0:11:2+FIN
14:0004-23OffenbachHessen Kassel0:22:2+FIN

1X2
19:0004-21WiedenbruckBorussia M.am0:11:1+FIN
19:3004-21AachenVerl0:11:1+FIN
19:3004-21SiegenFortuna D.am0:30:3+FIN
14:0004-22Sg WattenscheidFc Viktoria Kol0:41:5+FIN
14:0004-22Tsg SprockhovelBonner Sc0:10:2+FIN
15:3004-22Dortmund AmRw Ahlen1:11:1+FIN
15:3004-23OberhausenWuppertaler2:02:0+FIN
15:3004-23Schalke AmSv Rodinghausen1:01:1+FIN

1X2
18:0004-23PanathinaikosAtromitos0:01:0+FIN
18:0004-23VeriaAsteras Tr4:24:3+FIN
18:0004-23PlataniasPaok0:21:3+FIN
18:0004-23OlympiakosPas Giannina3:05:0+FIN
18:0004-23LevadiakosAek0:00:2+FIN
18:0004-23Aep IraklisPanetolikos0:12:1+FIN
18:0004-23A.o.k. KerkyraPanionios1:01:0+FIN

1X2
19:3004-23Antigua GfcMarquense0:12:2+FIN

1X2
20:0004-21HeerenveenWillem Ii1:01:0+FIN
18:3004-22Nec NijmegenExcelsior0:00:1+FIN
19:4504-22ZwolleHeracles0:01:2+FIN
19:4504-22Az AlkmaarTwente0:02:1+FIN
20:4504-22Go AheadGroningen0:12:3+FIN
12:3004-23UtrechtRoda0:01:0+FIN
14:3004-23VitesseFeyenoord0:20:2+FIN
14:3004-23Sparta RAdo Den Haag0:10:1+FIN
16:4504-23PsvAjax1:01:0+FIN

1X2
20:0004-21EmmenNac Breda0:00:0+FIN
20:0004-21Den BoschFortuna Sittard0:11:1+FIN
20:0004-21CambuurWaalwijk5:05:0+FIN
20:0004-21Almere CityDe Graafschap0:01:2+FIN
20:0004-21Achilles 29Dordrecht1:12:2+FIN
20:0004-21Fc EindhovenVvv Venlo0:00:0+FIN
20:0004-21Fc OssVolendam1:02:2+FIN
20:0004-21Jong AjaxHelmond2:02:0+FIN
20:0004-21MvvJong Psv1:02:2+FIN
20:0004-21TelstarJong Utrecht2:03:1+FIN

1X2
23:5504-22Cd Social SolMarathon Cd1:12:1+FIN
23:5504-22Real EspanaCd Honduras1:02:1+FIN

1X2
11:3004-22South ChinaKitchee Fc0:20:3+FIN

1X2
18:0004-22Gyirmot SeFerencvaros1:22:3+FIN
18:0004-22DebrecenHaladas3:14:2+FIN
18:0004-22Mezokovesd-z.Ujpest0:21:3+FIN
18:0004-22MtkVideoton1:11:1+FIN
18:0004-22PaksDiosgyori0:10:1+FIN
20:3004-22VasasHonved1:01:0+FIN

1X2
10:3504-22Aizawl FcMohun Bagan Ac0:01:0+FIN
13:0504-22Churchill BrotheChennai City1:06:1+FIN
15:3504-22BengaluruDsk Shivajians4:07:0+FIN
13:0004-23East BengalMinerva Academy1:03:1+FIN

1X2
20:4504-21DundalkBohemians1:02:0+FIN
20:4504-21LimerickGalway United F1:01:1+FIN
20:4504-21St. PatricksCork City0:00:3+FIN
20:4504-21BrayShamrock R.3:14:2+FIN
21:0004-21Finn HarpsDrogheda0:10:2+FIN
20:4504-22SligoDerry City1:11:1+FIN

1X2
20:4504-21ShelbourneUcd0:00:1+FIN
20:4504-21CabinteelyWaterford0:00:0+FIN
20:4504-21AthloneWexford Y1:01:0+FIN
20:1504-22Cobh RamblersLongford0:02:0+FIN

1X2
16:1504-22Hapoel AshkelonBnei Yehuda0:01:0+FIN
17:0004-22Hapoel HaifaMs Ashdod0:11:1+FIN
17:0004-22Maccabi Petach-tMaccabi Haifa0:10:1+FIN
19:1504-22Bnei Sakhnin FcHapoel Beer Shev1:11:3+FIN
19:1504-22Hapoel Ironi KirHapoel Raanana1:12:3+FIN
20:0004-22Beitar JerusalemMaccabi Tel Aviv1:11:1+FIN

1X2
15:0004-21Hapoel Petach TiHapoel Katamon3:26:3+FIN
15:0004-21Hapoel Rishon LeMaccabi Shaarayi3:04:0+FIN
15:0004-21Ironi NesherHapoel Jerusalem0:20:2+FIN
15:0004-21Ironi Ramat HashHapoel Nazareth 0:00:1+FIN
15:0004-21Maccabi HertzliyHapoel Afula1:11:1+FIN

1X2
18:0004-22AtalantaBologna2:13:2+FIN
20:4504-22FiorentinaInter1:25:4+FIN
12:3004-23SassuoloNapoli0:02:2+FIN
15:0004-23ChievoTorino0:01:3+FIN
15:0004-23LazioPalermo5:06:2+FIN
15:0004-23SampdoriaCrotone1:01:2+FIN
15:0004-23UdineseCagliari0:02:1+FIN
15:0004-23MilanEmpoli0:11:2+FIN

1X2
19:0004-21NovaraPerugia0:00:1+FIN
21:0004-21BeneventoVicenza0:00:0+FIN
15:0004-22AscoliBrescia0:00:0+FIN
15:0004-22Pro VercelliSalernitana0:00:0+FIN
15:0004-22TrapaniPisa0:01:0+FIN
15:0004-22AvellinoCesena1:11:1+FIN
15:0004-22BariVerona0:10:2+FIN
15:0004-22CittadellaCarpi2:14:1+FIN
15:0004-22LatinaSpal1:11:2+FIN
15:0004-22SpeziaEntella0:02:0+FIN
15:0004-22TernanaFrosinone0:02:0+FIN

1X2
14:3004-22CremoneseLucchese1:01:0+FIN
14:3004-22ComoLupa Roma0:12:1+FIN
14:3004-22PiacenzaLivorno0:00:0+FIN
14:3004-22TuttocuoioRacing Roma1:12:1+FIN
16:3004-22PistoieseOlbia0:00:1+FIN
18:3004-22Giana ErminioPro Piacenza0:11:2+FIN
20:3004-22CarraresePontedera2:02:0+FIN
20:3004-22ArezzoPrato1:11:2+FIN
20:3004-22AlessandriaRenate0:01:0+FIN
16:3004-23Robur SienaViterbese Castr1:13:2+FIN

1X2
14:3004-23SambenedetteseSantarcangelo1:32:3+FIN
16:3004-23MacerateseTeramo0:00:0+FIN
16:3004-23GubbioVenezia0:00:0+FIN
16:3004-23FeralpisaloReggiana1:34:4+FIN

1X2
14:3004-23SiracusaPaganese1:02:0+FIN
14:3004-23RegginaVirtus Francavi2:03:2+FIN
14:3004-23Juve StabiaFidelis Andria1:02:1+FIN
14:3004-23ViboneseCatanzaro0:12:1+FIN
14:3004-23CasertanaMatera3:13:1+FIN
14:3004-23LecceMessina0:00:1+FIN
16:3004-23MelfiTaranto0:01:0+FIN
16:3004-23MonopoliCatania1:03:0+FIN
18:3004-23CosenzaAkragas0:01:0+FIN

1X2
12:0004-21KawasakiShimizu S-pulse0:12:2+FIN
12:0004-21Gamba OsakaOmiya Ardija2:06:0+FIN
23:5504-21UrawaCon.sapporo2:13:2+FIN
23:5504-21KofuCerezo Osaka0:01:1+FIN
23:5504-21KashimaJubilo Iwata0:20:3+FIN
23:5504-21HiroshimaVegalta Sendai0:03:3+FIN
23:5504-21Albirex NiigataFc Tokyo0:10:3+FIN
23:5504-21Kashiwa ReysolYokohama Fm2:02:0+FIN
12:0004-22Sagan TosuVissel Kobe1:01:0+FIN

1X2
23:5504-21Tokyo VerdyThespakusatsu G1:03:1+FIN
23:5504-21Shonan BellmareOita Trinita0:10:1+FIN
23:5504-21MitoAvispa Fukuoka1:01:1+FIN
23:5504-21NagoyaRenofa Yamaguch0:20:2+FIN
23:5504-21KyotoYamaga0:01:1+FIN
23:5504-21Ehime FcV-varen Nagasak0:01:0+FIN
23:5504-21Machida ZelviaTokushima0:10:1+FIN
11:0004-22Yokohama FcChiba0:04:0+FIN
23:5504-22OkayamaYamagata1:02:1+FIN
23:5504-22Kamatamare SanFc Gifu0:21:3+FIN
10:0004-23Zweigen KanazawKumamoto0:00:2+FIN

1X2
15:0004-21Mansheyat Sahab1:12:1+FIN
17:3004-21Al Faisaly AmmanAl Hussein0:11:1+FIN

1X2
10:0004-23Irtysh PavlodarKairat Almaty3:13:3+FIN
12:0004-23Fc AstanaTaraz3:04:0+FIN
12:0004-23OrdabasyTobol Kostanay1:01:2+FIN
14:0004-23AkzhayikKaisar0:01:0+FIN

1X2
19:0004-21Yarmouk Al Jahra0:10:4+FIN

1X2
18:0004-21Metta/luFk Jelgava1:01:3+FIN
13:0004-22Spartaks JurmalaBabite/dinamo0:12:2+FIN
15:0004-22VentspilsFc Liepaja1:11:1+FIN
17:0004-22Rigas FsRiga Fc0:00:1+FIN

1X2
18:0004-21HoceimaDifaa El Jadida0:00:1+FIN
20:1504-21Kawkab MarrakechHassania Agadir1:01:1+FIN
17:0004-22Chabab Atlas KheF.a. Royales Rab0:00:0+FIN
17:0004-22Renaissance De BKac Kenitra0:03:0+FIN
19:3004-22Maghreb AthleticChabab Casba Tad1:04:0+FIN
17:0004-23Wydad CasablancaRca Raja Casabla1:01:0+FIN
19:1504-23Oc KhouribgaIttihad Tanger2:12:1+FIN

1X2
23:5504-21Club TijuanaToluca0:02:0+FIN
23:5504-22QueretaroChiapas Fc1:02:2+FIN
23:5504-22MonterreyTigres0:01:0+FIN
23:5504-22NecaxaMorelia1:12:1+FIN
23:5504-22LeonPuebla1:01:0+FIN
23:5504-22Cruz AzulChivas1:02:1+FIN
23:5504-22AtlasPachuca1:01:0+FIN
19:0004-23PumasVeracruz0:10:2+FIN

1X2
23:5504-22Alebrujes De OaxLobos Buap0:11:1+FIN
23:5504-22Dorados De SinalZacatepec1:04:0+FIN

1X2
16:3004-22Fk Iskra DanilovBokelj Fk0:00:0+FIN
16:3004-22Fk PetrovacBuducnost0:01:0+FIN
16:3004-22GrbaljFk Mladost Podgo0:00:0+FIN

1X2
21:0004-21BallinamallardArds0:02:3+FIN
16:0004-22DungannonCarrick Rangers4:04:0+FIN
16:0004-22BallymenaCrusaders0:03:0+FIN
16:0004-22CliftonvilleGlenavon Fc0:11:3+FIN
16:0004-22ColeraineLinfield0:01:5+FIN
16:0004-22GlentoranPortadown2:03:0+FIN

1X2
18:0004-22StromsgodsetSandefjord0:01:0+FIN
18:0004-23VikingOdd Ballklubb1:03:0+FIN
18:0004-23ValerengaSogndal2:03:0+FIN
18:0004-23SarpsborgKristiansund Bk2:05:1+FIN
18:0004-23RosenborgAalesund0:00:0+FIN
18:0004-23TromsoStabaek0:30:3+FIN
20:0004-23LillestromBrann0:00:2+FIN

1X2
15:0004-22KongsvingerRanheim0:00:0+FIN
15:0004-23FredrikstadBodo/glimt0:00:1+FIN
15:0004-23ArendalFloro2:02:0+FIN
15:3004-23TromsdalenStart0:11:2+FIN
18:0004-23JervStrommen0:00:1+FIN
18:0004-23ElverumUll/kisa0:00:3+FIN
18:0004-23LevangerMjondalen1:11:1+FIN
18:0004-23AsaneSandnes Ulf2:04:0+FIN

1X2
15:4504-21JaalanAl-suwaiq0:01:1+FIN
15:4504-21SoharAl-shabab Seeb0:01:1+FIN
18:4504-21Al-khabooraAl-nasr Salalah0:10:2+FIN
18:4504-21Al-oruba SurOmani Club1:02:0+FIN
15:4504-22Al RustaqDhofar0:21:2+FIN
17:1004-22Al-nahda OmanMuscat2:02:1+FIN

1X2
23:0004-22Sportivo TrinidRubio Nu2:23:3+FIN
16:0004-23OlimpiaSp. Luqueno1:02:1+FIN

1X2
22:3004-21Alianza At.Sport Rosario0:10:3+FIN
23:5504-21San MartinSporting Cr.0:01:0+FIN

1X2
20:0004-22Ayacucho FcAcademia Cantola0:12:1+FIN
22:3004-22Comerciantes UniJuan Aurich0:00:1+FIN
23:5504-22U. De DeportesUtc2:03:1+FIN

1X2
18:0004-22KoronaTermalica Nieci0:00:1+FIN
18:0004-22Zaglebie L.Slask1:11:1+FIN
18:0004-22Pogon Sz.Lechia G.1:13:1+FIN
18:0004-22Piast GliwiceJagiellonia0:10:1+FIN
18:0004-22Lech PoznanRuch Chorzow2:03:0+FIN
18:0004-22CracoviaLegia W.1:11:2+FIN
18:0004-22ArkaWisla Plock1:01:1+FIN
18:0004-22Gornik LecznaWisla1:03:1+FIN

1X2
18:0004-21Miedz LegnicaZnicz Pruszkow1:02:0+FIN
20:4504-21Gornik ZabrzeWigry Suwalki0:00:0+FIN
17:0004-22Sandecja NsChrobry Glogow1:01:0+FIN
17:0004-22Pogon SiedlceChojniczanka Ch0:01:2+FIN
17:4504-22Stal MielecGks Katowice2:03:3+FIN
18:0004-22Gks TychyStomil1:12:2+FIN
19:0004-22Olimpia Gr.Zaglebie Sosnow1:13:1+FIN
20:0004-22Wisla PulawyPodbeskidzie0:00:1+FIN

1X2
21:3004-21Rio AveArouca2:03:0+FIN
17:0004-22TondelaNacional0:02:0+FIN
17:0004-22MaritimoBelenenses1:03:0+FIN
19:1504-22EstorilSetubal2:03:0+FIN
21:3004-22SportingBenfica1:01:1+FIN
17:0004-23Pacos FerreiraSc Braga1:03:1+FIN
19:0004-23GuimaraesBoavista1:02:0+FIN

1X2
12:1504-23Ac. ViseuPortimonense0:01:0+FIN
17:0004-23VizelaFafe0:00:1+FIN
17:0004-23Benfica BFc Porto B0:12:1+FIN
17:0004-23AvesFamalicao0:02:0+FIN
17:0004-23LeixoesOlhanense3:03:0+FIN
17:0004-23VarzimSp. Covilha0:10:4+FIN
17:0004-23Sporting BGuimaraes B3:03:0+FIN
17:0004-23Gil VicenteCova De Piedade2:12:2+FIN
17:0004-23FreamundePenafiel0:11:2+FIN
18:0004-23Santa ClaraU. Madeira0:00:0+FIN

1X2
17:0004-21ConcordiaFc Voluntari0:20:2+FIN
19:3004-21PanduriiFc Botosani0:11:1+FIN
16:3004-22Fc Astra GiurgiCfr Cluj0:00:1+FIN
19:3004-22Cs UniversitateDinamo B1:02:2+FIN

1X2
10:0004-22Csm Metalul ResiBraila1:03:0+FIN
10:0004-22Afumati CsBalotesti1:01:0+FIN

1X2
16:0004-21Fc UfaCska M.0:00:2+FIN
13:0004-22Zenit Ural0:02:0+FIN
15:3004-22Fc RostovSpartak M.2:03:0+FIN
15:3004-22Lokomotiv M.Amkar1:13:3+FIN
18:0004-22TerekAnzhi0:10:1+FIN
11:0004-23Tom TomskGazovik Orenbur1:11:2+FIN
13:3004-23Krylya SovetovRubin0:00:0+FIN
16:0004-23KrasnodarArsenal Tula0:02:0+FIN

1X2
10:0004-23Luch-energiyaFc Tosno0:11:1+FIN
10:0004-23EniseyKuban1:02:0+FIN
12:0004-23NeftekhimikSpartak M.20:00:1+FIN
13:0004-23TyumenFakel0:13:1+FIN
14:0004-23Volgar AstrakhaSka-khabarovsk0:00:0+FIN
14:0004-23Spartak N.Tambov0:00:1+FIN
14:0004-23BaltikaSibir0:10:1+FIN
15:0004-23Dinamo M.Mordovia1:12:1+FIN
15:0004-23Shinnik YSokol Saratov0:01:0+FIN
18:0004-23Zenit 2Khimki1:01:3+FIN

1X2
18:0504-21Al-batenAl-nassr R1:24:3+FIN
18:1004-21Al-raedAl-qadisiyah Fc0:02:1+FIN
19:4504-21Al-ettifaqAl-ittihad J0:11:4+FIN

1X2
16:0004-22Dundee UtdSt Mirren1:13:2+FIN
16:0004-22DunfermlineFalkirk1:01:2+FIN
16:0004-22MortonAyr Utd1:11:1+FIN
16:0004-22Queen Of SDumbarton1:21:2+FIN

1X2
16:0004-22AirdrieoniansAlloa0:00:1+FIN
16:0004-22Albion REast Fife0:00:1+FIN
16:0004-22BrechinStranraer0:00:0+FIN
16:0004-22PeterheadStenhousemuir0:10:1+FIN
16:0004-22LivingstonQueens Park1:04:0+FIN

1X2
16:0004-22BerwickMontrose0:10:1+FIN
16:0004-22Edinburgh CityAnnan1:02:0+FIN
16:0004-22CowdenbeathArbroath0:11:2+FIN
16:0004-22Elgin CityStirling Al0:02:2+FIN
16:0004-22ForfarClyde1:03:0+FIN

1X2
13:1504-22HibernianAberdeen1:22:3+FIN
13:0004-23CelticRangers1:02:0+FIN

1X2
17:0004-22Borac CacakCukaricki0:00:1+FIN
17:0004-22PartizanVojvodina1:01:0+FIN
17:0004-22Radnik SurdulicFk Spartak Zdre1:03:0+FIN
19:0004-22NapredakCrvena Zvezda0:01:2+FIN
17:0004-23Metalac GmBacka1:02:1+FIN
19:0004-23JavorMladost Lucani0:00:1+FIN
19:0004-23Radnicki NisFk Vozdovac1:03:0+FIN

1X2
13:3004-21BalestierAlbirex Niigata0:10:3+FIN
13:3004-22Warriors FcHome United0:12:2+FIN
13:3004-23TampinesGarena Young Li0:01:0+FIN

1X2
15:3004-22As TrencinRuzomberok0:12:1+FIN
19:0004-22Zemplin MichaloDunajska St.1:01:2+FIN
15:2004-23Slovan B.Zilina0:00:1+FIN
17:3004-23SenicaZp Sport Podbre0:11:1+FIN

1X2
20:0004-21RadomljeNd Gorica1:01:2+FIN
17:0004-22Nk CeljeAluminij1:01:0+FIN
18:0004-22KoperRudar V0:01:0+FIN
20:1504-22MariborDomzale1:01:0+FIN
16:5504-23KrskoOlimpija0:10:1+FIN

1X2
15:0004-22Golden ArrowsPlatinum Stars1:01:0+FIN
18:0004-22Kaizer ChiefsSupersport Unite0:01:1+FIN
20:3004-22Orlando PiratesBloemfontein Cel0:01:1+FIN

1X2
23:5504-21Jeonnam DragonsUlsan Hyundai1:05:0+FIN
23:5504-21Jeju United .Daegu Fc1:14:2+FIN
23:5504-21Gangwon FcSuwon Bw1:11:2+FIN
10:0004-22Fc SeoulIncheon United2:03:0+FIN
23:5504-22Jeonbuk M.Pohang St1:02:0+FIN
23:5504-22Sangju San.Gwangju Fc1:01:0+FIN

1X2
21:0004-21SevillaGranada1:02:0+FIN
13:0004-22MalagaValencia2:02:0+FIN
16:1504-22VillarrealLeganes0:02:1+FIN
18:3004-22OsasunaGijon1:02:2+FIN
20:4504-22EspanyolAtletico Madrid0:00:1+FIN
12:0004-23SociedadDeportivo1:01:0+FIN
16:1504-23Celta VigoBetis0:00:1+FIN
18:3004-23Las PalmasAlaves1:01:1+FIN

1X2
20:0004-21OviedoHuesca1:01:1+FIN
16:0004-22ValladolidElche1:12:1+FIN
18:0004-22VallecanoLugo0:02:0+FIN
18:0004-22GetafeGimnastic1:01:1+FIN
18:0004-22CadizLevante0:11:1+FIN
20:3004-22GironaUcam Murcia1:11:2+FIN
12:0004-23NumanciaTenerife0:01:1+FIN
16:0004-23MirandesZaragoza0:10:1+FIN
16:0004-23MallorcaCordoba1:11:1+FIN
18:0004-23ReusAlcorcon0:00:0+FIN
18:0004-23AlmeriaSevilla B1:02:1+FIN

1X2
12:0004-23Cd LealtadPonferradina1:12:2+FIN
12:0004-23Celta IiCd Boiro0:10:3+FIN
12:0004-23Valladolid IiTudelano0:00:0+FIN
17:0004-23PalenciaArandina0:21:3+FIN
17:0004-23PontevedraCoruxo Fc0:01:1+FIN
17:0004-23RacingCaudal Deportivo1:04:0+FIN
17:3004-23IzarraOsasuna Ii0:12:1+FIN
18:0004-23Racing FerrolUd Somozas0:00:0+FIN
18:0004-23Ud MutilveraCd Guijuelo0:00:1+FIN

1X2
16:0004-22LeioaAthletic B Ii1:01:3+FIN
18:0004-22AmorebietaSestao River1:02:1+FIN
18:0004-22FuenlabradaZamudio1:24:2+FIN
18:0004-22Real Sociedad IiUd Logrones0:20:2+FIN
12:0004-23Rayo MajadahondaUd Socuellamos1:01:0+FIN
12:3004-23Cd MensajeroNavalcarnero1:11:1+FIN
16:0004-23Real Madrid CastS.s. Reyes0:01:1+FIN
17:0004-23AlbaceteToledo0:00:1+FIN
17:0004-23Real UnionArenas0:00:0+FIN
18:0004-23GernikaBarakaldo1:02:0+FIN

1X2
18:0004-22HospitaletBarcelona Ii1:22:2+FIN
12:0004-23Ae PratGava0:00:1+FIN
12:0004-23SaguntinoAtletico Baleare0:00:0+FIN
12:0004-23Cd EbroMallorca Ii2:22:2+FIN
12:0004-23Espanyol IiUe Cornella2:02:0+FIN
17:0004-23Levante IiVillarreal Ii0:01:1+FIN
17:3004-23BadalonaUe Llagostera0:00:1+FIN
18:0004-23HerculesAlcoyano1:11:3+FIN
18:0004-23LleidaSabadell1:23:2+FIN

1X2
18:0004-22JumillaCd San Fernando0:21:2+FIN
19:0004-22LinaresLa Hoya Lorca0:01:1+FIN
11:3004-23Cordoba IiMerida Ad0:01:0+FIN
11:3004-23RecreativoMelilla0:01:1+FIN
12:0004-23Atletico Mancha La Roda0:01:0+FIN
17:0004-23Rb LinenseGranada Cf Ii1:11:1+FIN
17:3004-23Cf VillanovenseFc Cartagena0:03:0+FIN
18:0004-23Atletico SanluquJaen2:02:0+FIN
18:0004-23Extremadura UdMarbella1:02:0+FIN
18:0004-23MurciaCd El Ejido0:02:0+FIN

1X2
16:0004-22JonkopingsAik1:12:1+FIN
15:0004-23HammarbySundsvall0:00:0+FIN
15:0004-23HackenNorrkoping1:01:2+FIN
17:3004-23Ostersunds FkGoteborg0:01:1+FIN
17:3004-23Afc EskilstunaHalmstad0:00:0+FIN

1X2
19:0004-21GefleSyrianska Fc0:01:0+FIN
16:0004-22GaisHelsingborg0:00:0+FIN
16:0004-22VarbergsIk Frej1:02:1+FIN
16:0004-22Osters IfDalkurd Ff0:11:2+FIN
18:0004-22DegerforsVarnamo0:00:1+FIN
15:0004-23AtvidabergsFalkenbergs1:11:1+FIN
17:0004-23Brommapojk.Norrby If1:03:0+FIN

1X2
15:3004-23Akropolis IfUmea Fc2:12:3+FIN
16:0004-23Assyriska FfArameisk-syrians0:11:2+FIN
16:0004-23Lulea IfkEnskede Idrottsk0:00:1+FIN
16:0004-23SollentunaNykopings Bis1:02:1+FIN
17:0004-23BrageCarlstad United1:03:0+FIN
17:0004-23Vasalund IfSandviken1:12:1+FIN

1X2
16:0004-23Landskrona BoisAssyriska Gotebo1:02:0+FIN

1X2
17:4504-22GrasshoppersLuzern2:14:1+FIN
20:0004-22BaselVaduz1:12:2+FIN
13:4504-23St. GallenThun0:01:2+FIN
13:4504-23Young BoysLugano0:11:2+FIN
16:0004-23SionLausanne0:00:1+FIN

1X2
19:0004-22AarauWohlen0:20:3+FIN
19:0004-22ServetteWinterthur2:22:3+FIN
15:0004-23Le MontSchaffhausen0:10:2+FIN
15:0004-23ChiassoWil2:13:1+FIN

1X2
16:0004-21Js KairouanAs Gabes0:00:1+FIN
16:4504-23Esperance TunisEs Metlaoui1:03:0+FIN
18:0004-23Sportif SfaxienClub Africain1:01:1+FIN

1X2
19:0004-21KarabuksporKasimpasa0:00:0+FIN
19:0004-21KonyasporGaziantepspor1:11:2+FIN
12:3004-22RizesporIstanbul Basaks1:13:3+FIN
15:0004-22AlanyasporOsmanlispor0:00:1+FIN
18:0004-22AntalyasporTrabzonspor0:00:3+FIN
18:0004-22GenclerbirligiKayserispor2:12:1+FIN
12:3004-23Akhisar BelBursaspor4:15:1+FIN
18:0004-23GalatasarayFenerbahce0:00:1+FIN

1X2
15:0004-22GoztepeDemirspor1:03:2+FIN
17:3004-22GiresunsporMalatyaspor1:11:1+FIN
12:0004-23BolusporBandirmaspor2:04:1+FIN
12:0004-23UmraniyesporMersin1:12:2+FIN
15:0004-23ElazigsporSamsunspor0:12:1+FIN
15:0004-23EskisehirsporSivasspor1:02:2+FIN

1X2
13:0004-21Barcelona (u19)Salzburg (u19)1:01:2+FIN
17:0004-21Real M (u19)Benfica (u19)1:32:4+FIN

1X2
19:0004-21Dynamo KyivShakhtar D0:10:1+FIN
16:0004-22Fc OleksandriyaOlimpik Donetsk0:01:0+FIN
16:0004-22Dnipro DnipropeVorskla1:02:0+FIN
13:0004-23Stal DniprodzerZirka Kirovohra0:01:0+FIN
16:0004-23Karpaty LvivVolyn Lutsk1:01:0+FIN
18:3004-23Zorya LuhanskChornomorets Od0:11:2+FIN

1X2
20:3004-22Juventud Sisley1:03:0+FIN
20:3004-22Danubio Racing Montevide0:01:0+FIN
20:3004-22River Plate Ca Cerro0:01:0+FIN
21:0004-22Plaza Colonia Penarol0:01:1+FIN

1X2
23:5504-21Toronto FcChicago2:03:1+FIN
19:0004-22PhiladelphiaMontreal3:13:3+FIN
21:5504-22HoustonSan Jose1:02:0+FIN
22:0004-22PortlandVancouver2:02:1+FIN
23:5504-22Salt LakeAtlanta United 0:11:3+FIN
23:5504-22New EnglandWashington1:22:2+FIN
23:5504-22New YorkColumbus2:02:0+FIN
23:5504-22DallasKansas0:01:0+FIN
19:3004-23New York City FOrlando City0:11:2+FIN

1X2
21:0004-22Jbl Zulia Monagas1:12:1+FIN
22:0004-22Trujillanos Zulia1:03:0+FIN
23:5504-22Carabobo Aragua1:03:0+FIN
17:0004-23Atletico VenezueMineros De Guaya2:12:1+FIN

1X2
18:1504-22Bangor City Carmarthen Town0:10:2+FIN
18:1504-22Cardiff MetropolConnahs Q.0:00:0+FIN
18:1504-22Druids Airbus0:13:1+FIN
18:1504-22Newtown Aberystwyth3:06:1+FIN
18:1504-22Rhyl Llandudno1:01:1+FIN
18:1504-22Bala Tns3:34:6+FIN