Oferta e Bastores
Gjithsej Lojë te lajmruara ne faqe: 132
1X2
01:0001-30SAN JOSE..SPORT BOYS1.304.507.50+45
01:3001-30ORIENTE PET.UNIVER. SUCRE1.503.705.25+46

1X2
23:0001-29ARGENTINA U20COLOMBIA U201.653.504.25+46
01:1001-30URUGUAY U20PERU U201.404.006.00+46

1X2
22:0001-29FJOLNIRKR REYKJAVIK3.753.401.75+47

1X2
22:0001-29SEVILLA(1:3)ESPANYOL1.603.604.75+49
22:0001-29BILBAO(0:0)MALAGA2.103.203.30+49

1X2
19:0001-27SENEGALALGERIA0:10:2+FIN
19:0001-27SOUTH AFRICAGHANA1:01:2+FIN
19:0001-28GUINEAMALI1:01:1+FIN
19:0001-28CAMEROONCOTE D IVOIRE0:10:1+FIN

1X2
02:1001-29VELEZBOCA JUNIORS0:10:1+FIN

1X2
10:0001-27AUSTRALIAU.A.E.2:02:0+FIN

1X2
20:0001-28UNIVERSITARIO CBOLIVAR0:01:2+FIN
00:0001-29REAL POTOSIJORGE WILSTERMA0:01:1+FIN
01:0001-29THE STRONGESTBLOOMING1:11:1+FIN

1X2
14:3001-28COMORENATE0:02:0+FIN
15:0001-28JUVE STABIACOSENZA0:00:1+FIN
15:0001-28SPAL 1907BASSANO2:02:0+FIN
18:0001-28PONTEDERACASERTANA0:11:1+FIN

1X2
21:0001-28LIMON FCPUMA GENERALENA0:10:1+FIN
21:0001-28PEREZ ZELEDONCARTAGINES1:11:1+FIN
21:0001-28URUGUAY CORONADCARMELITA0:00:0+FIN
01:0001-29UCRHEREDIANO0:00:0+FIN
03:0001-29DEP. BELENALAJUELENSE1:11:1+FIN

1X2
15:0001-28ETHNIKOS ACHNAAEL LIMASSOL2:12:2+FIN
17:0001-28OTHELLOS ATHIENAPOLLON2:12:1+FIN
18:0001-28APOELOLYMPIAKOS N1:03:0+FIN

1X2
17:0001-29ZAMALEKAL-AHLY1:11:1+FIN

1X2
20:4501-27CHELSEA(1:1)LIVERPOOL0:00:0+FIN
20:4501-28SHEFFIELD U(0:1)TOTTENHAM0:12:2+FIN

1X2
20:4501-27DERBYBLACKBURN0:02:0+FIN
20:4501-27ROTHERHAMBOLTON3:04:2+FIN
20:4501-27SHEFFIELD WEDBIRMINGHAM0:00:0+FIN
20:4501-27MILLWALLREADING0:00:0+FIN

1X2
20:4501-27CHESTERLINCOLN3:04:0+FIN
20:4501-27EASTLEIGHGRIMSBY0:10:1+FIN

1X2
20:4501-27HEDNESFORD TOWNGLOUCESTER2:03:1+FIN
20:4501-27WORCESTEROXFORD CITY0:01:0+FIN

1X2
20:4501-27HAVANT & WVILLECONCORD RANGERS0:10:1+FIN
20:4501-27HEMEL HEMPSTEADSUTTON1:11:2+FIN

1X2
20:4501-27DOVERWOKING0:01:0+FIN
20:4501-27BRAINTREEEBBSFLEET1:11:1+FIN

1X2
20:4501-27WALSALL(2:0)PRESTON0:00:0+FIN

1X2
20:4501-27CHESTERFIELDCRAWLEY1:03:0+FIN
20:4501-27SCUNTHORPEMK DONS0:01:1+FIN

1X2
20:4501-27CAMBRIDGEDAG& RED.1:01:1+FIN
20:4501-27ACCRINGTON STBURY0:00:1+FIN

1X2
18:0001-29MARIEHAMNINTER TURKU0:11:2+FIN

1X2
23:5501-28CHILEUSA1:23:2+FIN

1X2
13:5501-27STURM VADUZ2:03:3+FIN
14:0001-27VASAS SOPRONI 4:04:0+FIN
16:0001-27DINAMO KIEVSUWON BLUEW0:01:0+FIN
16:3001-27SALZBURG..LEIPZIG1:13:3+FIN
17:0001-27KOPERC ZVEZDA..0:00:1+FIN
18:0001-27DINAMO Z.ODDS BK2:04:0+FIN
19:0001-27PARNDORFLANGENROHR4:17:1+FIN
12:0001-28ZILINAOSTRAVA2:02:0+FIN
13:0001-28RANDERS FCVEJLE BOLDKLUB0:01:0+FIN
13:0001-28METALURG SKOPJEMLADOST LUCANI1:01:0+FIN
13:0001-28PELISTERSPARTAK SUBOTIC0:10:2+FIN
13:3001-28JABLONECUSTI NAD LABEM2:13:1+FIN
14:0001-28HRADEC KR.ZBROJOVKA BRNO0:00:0+FIN
15:0001-28NK ALUMINIJRUDAR V0:00:1+FIN
15:0001-28VENDSYSSEL FFHOBRO1:02:2+FIN
16:0001-28AMKARFC TOSNO1:01:0+FIN
17:3001-28BRONSHOJHELLERUP IDRAET1:01:1+FIN
18:0001-28TACHOVBANIK SOKOLOV0:00:1+FIN
18:0001-28STURM IIHARTBERG1:32:5+FIN
18:0001-28AUESLAVIA PRAGUE1:32:4+FIN
18:0001-28STURMDYNAMO TBILISI0:11:1+FIN
19:0001-28ALGECIRASDYNAMO KYIV0:10:2+FIN
14:0001-29SKIVESONDERJYSKE0:10:1+FIN
14:0001-29SPARTA PRPROSTEJOV2:03:0+FIN
14:0001-29VADUZGRODIG1:02:0+FIN
15:3001-29KAPFENBERGMARIBOR0:20:5+FIN
16:0001-29GUANGZHOUBENFICA LUAN.3:04:1+FIN
16:0001-29VIDEOTONMUNICH 18600:00:2+FIN
16:0001-29DNIPROSUWON BW3:15:2+FIN
16:0001-29LECH POZNANMETALIST2:05:0+FIN
17:3001-29KFUMSTROMMEN0:11:1+FIN
18:0001-29RANHEIMSTJORDALS BL.1:02:1+FIN

1X2
16:1501-27LEVADIAKOS(1:1)APOLLON SM1:21:4+FIN
18:3001-27ASTERAS TR(1:1)PAE IRAKLIS 1900:00:1+FIN
14:0001-28VERIA(1:2)PANIONIOS0:01:1+FIN
16:1501-28PAS GIANN(2:1)CHANIA1:01:2+FIN
18:3001-28OLYMPIAKOS(3:0)TIRNAVOS 20054:08:0+FIN
16:0001-29AEKA.O.K. KERKYRA0:02:0+FIN
18:0001-29PANATHINAIKOSXANTHI(1:1)0:00:1+FIN

1X2
20:0001-27TELSTARDE GRAAFSCHAP0:10:2+FIN

1X2
18:3001-27CAMBUURZWOLLE0:12:2+FIN
20:4501-27TWENTEAZ ALKMAAR2:03:0+FIN
18:3001-28RODAEXCELSIOR0:31:4+FIN
20:4501-28GRONINGENVITESSE0:04:0+FIN

1X2
17:5501-28HAPOEL RAANANAHAPOEL BSH0:00:0+FIN
18:0001-28HAPOEL TAHAPOEL KFAR SAB0:10:2+FIN
20:0001-28MACCABI HHAPOEL IRKIRYAT0:00:0+FIN

1X2
20:4501-27MILANLAZIO0:10:1+FIN
20:4501-28PARMAJUVENTUS0:00:1+FIN

1X2
02:0001-29ALEBRUJES DE OACHIAPAS0:10:2+FIN
02:0001-29VERACRUZ TIBUROALTAMIRA FC0:00:0+FIN
04:0001-29CORRECAMINOSMONTERREY0:11:1+FIN
04:0001-29DORADOS DE SINACHIVAS GUADALAJ1:01:0+FIN
04:0001-29TOLUCAMERIDA FC0:10:1+FIN

1X2
21:0001-27COLERAINEGLENAVON FC1:11:1+FIN
21:0001-27INSTITUTE FCDUNGANNON0:21:2+FIN
21:0001-27BALLINAMALLARDLINFIELD0:11:1+FIN

1X2
16:0001-28COVILHASANTA CLARA0:01:1+FIN

1X2
20:4501-28SPORTINGSETUBAL1:01:1+FIN
20:4501-28BOAVISTAGUIMARAES1:02:2+FIN
21:4501-28UNIAORIO AVE0:12:1+FIN
21:4501-28FC PORTOACADEMICA1:04:1+FIN

1X2
18:1001-28AL FAISALYAL-HILAL RIYAD1:12:2+FIN

1X2
21:0001-28ATL. MADRID(0:1)BARCELONA2:32:3+FIN

1X2
12:0001-27ANKARAGUCUISTANBUL BASAKS0:11:1+FIN
12:3001-27GIRESUNSPORKONYASPOR0:00:2+FIN
12:3001-27MANISASPORAKHISAR BEL0:01:1+FIN
15:0001-27MERSINBURSASPOR0:10:5+FIN
17:0001-27TRABZONSPORKECIORENGUCU0:00:0+FIN
19:3001-27KAYSERISPORFENERBAHCE1:01:1+FIN
12:0001-28TUZLASPORGAZIANTEP BB1:13:1+FIN
12:0001-28FATIH KARAGUMRUSAMSUNSPOR0:00:3+FIN
12:0001-28FBM MAKINA BALCDIYARBAKIR BB1:11:1+FIN
12:0001-28BAYBURT GRUP OIALTINORDU SK1:03:1+FIN
12:4501-28KARABUKSPORSIVAS 4 EYLUL2:02:1+FIN
15:0001-28GAZIANTEPSPORSIVASSPOR0:00:2+FIN
17:1501-28DEMIRSPORRIZESPOR0:01:1+FIN
19:0001-28ESKISEHIRSPORGALATASARAY1:01:0+FIN
12:3001-29GENCLERBIRLIGICIZRESPOR2:04:0+FIN

1X2
01:0001-29ZAMORA FCCARABOBO2:24:2+FIN

1X2
20:4501-28TNSCARMARTHEN0:03:0+FIN
20:4501-28BALA TOWNCONNAH SQ0:00:1+FIN