Oferta e Bastores
Gjithsej Lojë te lajmruara ne faqe: 731
1X2
21:0002-14RosarioNewell's Old Bo1.953.103.50+49
21:0002-14LanusDef. Justicia1.803.154.25+49
23:0002-14Gimnasia La PlaPatronato Juven1.953.103.50+49
23:1502-14Boca JuniorsAt. Tucuman1.453.806.75+49
23:5502-14BelgranoRiver Plate3.403.102.00+49

1X2
21:0002-14Gimnasia EsgrimCrucero Del N2.003.103.40+49
21:0502-14Atletico ParanaNueva Chicago2.253.003.10+49
21:5902-14Sportivo EstudiFerro Carril2.153.003.20+49
21:5902-14Independiente RCentral Cordoba1.603.305.25+46
23:3002-14Santamarina De Juventud Unida 2.003.103.40+49

1X2
21:0002-14RiestraDefensores De B3.303.202.00+46
21:0002-14Uai UrquizaEstudiantes Bue3.503.301.90+46

1X2
21:0002-14Ca ExcursionistDep.merlo2.603.102.50+49

1X2
16:3002-14Austria WienRapid Wien2.503.102.60+49

1X2
16:0002-14Al-muharraqAl Hidd2.153.102.25+49
16:0002-14Al-riffaMalkiya2.203.352.65+49
18:1502-14East RiffaManama2.053.352.65+49

1X2
18:0002-14WesterloStandard3.203.201.85+49
20:0002-14Sint-truidenMechelen2.403.102.65+49

1X2
20:0002-14CiclonUniver. Sucre1.903.253.10+46
20:0002-14Petrolero YacuiNacional Potosi1.653.303.50+46
22:1502-14The StrongestBolivar2.253.102.55+46
22:1502-14BloomingSan Jose De Oru1.553.605.00+46

1X2
20:0002-14VascoFlamengo Rj2.553.102.45+49
20:0002-14Boavista RjMadureira2.253.102.80+49
20:0002-14BonsucessoBangu3.153.152.05+49
20:0002-14FriburgenseCabofriense2.253.102.80+49
22:3002-14FluminenseTigres Brasil1.155.5012.00+48

1X2
20:0002-14Guarani Da PalhMetropolitano B1.653.504.50+49
20:0002-14Inter De LagesCamboriu1.503.705.50+49
20:0002-14JoinvilleAvai1.553.655.00+49
22:3002-14BrusqueChapecoense2.903.152.20+49

1X2
20:0002-14Guarany De SobrGuarani De Juaz2.053.203.20+49
20:0002-14Icasa CeMaranguape1.903.303.50+49
20:0002-14QuixadaTiradentes1.953.203.40+49

1X2
20:0002-14AimoreInternacional5.754.601.40+49
21:0002-14Ypiranga RsVeranopolis1.653.504.50+49
23:0002-14Sao Paulo RsNovo Hamburgo2.203.152.90+49

1X2
20:0002-14TrindadeGoianesia2.103.103.10+49
20:0002-14Crac GoAnapolina1.803.303.50+49
20:0002-14GoiasAtletico Go2.403.102.60+49

1X2
19:0002-14Caldense MgUberlandia1.803.303.85+49
20:0002-14Boa EsporteUrt1.803.303.85+49
20:0002-14CruzeiroTupi1.205.2512.00+48
22:3002-14Villa Nova MgAmerica Mg2.903.152.20+49

1X2
20:0002-14LondrinaCascavel Fc1.503.705.25+49
20:0002-14Toledo Colonia Coritiba7.504.501.30+48
20:0002-14PstcFoz Do Igua?u2.153.102.90+49
20:0002-14Operario FerrovMaringa2.203.102.85+49
22:3002-14ParanaRio Branco Pr1.404.006.00+49

1X2
19:0002-14Agua Santa SpCapivariano Fc2.303.102.75+49
20:0002-14CorinthiansSao Paulo2.153.102.90+49
22:3002-14Mogi MirimPiracicaba2.453.102.55+49
22:3002-14Ponte PretaBotafogo Sp1.853.303.50+49

1X2
21:0002-14Colo ColoAntofagasta1.354.256.50+48
23:3002-14HuachipatoSantiago W2.303.102.75+49
23:5502-14San MarcosDep. O'higgins2.503.102.50+49

1X2
20:0002-14Le EquidadDep. Cali2.003.202.75+49
20:0002-14Boyaca ChicoAlianza Petrole1.703.404.00+49
23:0002-14EnvigadoIndependiente M2.603.102.20+49
23:5502-14Junior BarranquPatriotas Fc1.404.006.00+49
23:5502-14BucaramangaSanta Fe1.903.202.75+49

1X2
17:3002-14PopayanValledupar Fc1.753.253.70+44
21:0002-14Dep. QuindioBogota Fc1.403.705.50+43
21:0002-14TigresDeportivo Perei2.503.002.50+44
21:0002-14Union MagdalenaOrsomarso Sc1.653.303.85+44
21:3002-14Llaneros VillavBarranquilla Fc1.653.303.85+44

1X2
22:0002-14Cortulua U20Lanus U203.503.301.90+49
23:5502-14Liverpool M.u20Sao Paulo U205.754.601.40+49

1X2
20:3002-14UcrPerez Zeledon2.053.153.15+49
21:0002-14Limon FcSantos2.053.153.15+49
22:0002-14LiberiaCarmelita1.503.705.25+49
23:0002-14CartaginesDep. Saprissa1.803.302.70+49
23:3002-14Uruguay CoronadDep. Belen2.103.103.10+49

1X2
17:0002-14ZagrebDinamo Zagreb8.004.601.20+46

1X2
17:0002-14Aris Fc LimassoEthnikos Achna2.203.102.80+47

1X2
16:0002-14SlovackoPlzen5.003.601.55+49

1X2
17:3002-14Mushuc Runa ScEmelec3.503.301.80+49
22:3002-14Barcelona ScDelfin Sc1.453.604.60+49

1X2
17:0002-14Wadi Degla FcZamalek Sc3.753.401.75+46

1X2
22:0002-14Dragon San MiguSonsonate1.903.253.35+49

1X2
20:4502-15LeedsMiddlesbrough3.203.102.25+49

1X2
17:1502-14Man. CityTottenham2.003.203.55+49

1X2
17:0002-14Saint-etienneMonaco2.602.952.75+49
21:0002-14NiceMarseilles2.853.002.40+49

1X2
20:3002-15LensValenciennes1.603.305.25+46

1X2
16:0002-14GoteborgStabaek1.653.504.25+49
16:0002-14Cska M.Amkar1.653.504.25+49
16:3002-14VikingHaugesund1.753.403.75+49

1X2
17:3002-14AugsburgBayern M9.004.801.30+48

1X2
20:1502-15NurnbergBochum2.253.103.20+49

1X2
16:1502-14Panetolikos FcLevadeiakos1.903.153.30+47
18:3002-14Paok SalonikiIraklis 19081.354.005.75+46
18:3002-15Xanthi SkodaAsteras Tr2.203.102.80+47

1X2
22:0002-14Coban ImperialAntigua Gfc2.503.102.50+49
22:0002-14MarquenseUniversidad San1.853.253.25+49

1X2
16:4502-14Nec NijmegenPsv5.503.601.50+49

1X2
21:0002-14Real Sociedad HReal Espana2.153.102.85+47
23:0002-14Olimpia CdCds Vida1.603.304.25+47

1X2
15:4502-14ValurHuginn1.105.509.00+46
17:0002-14Ia AkranesGrindavik1.403.804.60+49
17:0002-14Ka AkureyriKf Fjardabyggd1.154.708.00+48
19:0002-14ThorLeiknir Umf1.403.804.60+49
19:1502-14ReykjavikHaukar1.354.256.50+48
21:1502-14FramStjarnan4.003.501.50+49

1X2
19:3002-14Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Ta9.005.001.15+45
19:5502-15BeitarMaccabi H2.503.002.50+47

1X2
20:4502-14FiorentinaInter Milan2.253.103.20+49

1X2
17:3002-14Spezia 1906Livorno2.153.003.20+49
20:3002-15BresciaAscoli1.753.154.50+49

1X2
17:3002-14AlbinoleffeAlessandria3.503.301.80+49
17:3002-14FeralpisaloCremonese2.103.103.10+49
20:0002-15CittadellaPavia1.903.253.35+49

1X2
17:3002-14TeramoTuttocuoio1.853.303.50+49

1X2
18:0002-15BeneventoMelfi1.453.805.50+49
18:0002-15FoggiaMatera1.953.253.25+49

1X2
16:0002-14BirkirkaraHibernians Paol2.403.102.40+49

1X2
18:0002-14Maghreb AthletiOlympique Safi2.202.803.10+46

1X2
19:0002-14Chivas GuadalajClub Leon2.403.102.60+49
23:5502-14PachucaPuebla1.753.403.75+49

1X2
23:0002-14Deportivo CapiaSol De America2.153.102.90+46
23:3002-14NacionalClub Libertad2.903.102.15+46
23:5502-14Sp. LuquenoClub Guarani As2.503.102.50+46

1X2
19:3002-14Un. ComercioAlianza Lima2.303.102.75+49
22:0002-14Univer. LimaDefensor La Boc1.205.0010.00+48
23:5502-14Dep. San MartinReal Garcilaso1.853.303.50+49
23:5502-14Juan AurichSport Huancayo1.404.006.00+49

1X2
18:0002-14Legia WarsawJagiellonia Bia1.503.705.25+49
18:0002-15PogonKorona1.853.303.50+49

1X2
17:0002-14EstorilTondela1.753.404.00+49
17:0002-14AroucaUniao Madeira1.753.404.00+49
18:0002-14BoavistaAcademica2.053.203.20+49
20:1502-14MaritimoBraga3.503.301.90+49
21:0002-15Rio AvePacos Ferreira1.903.303.50+49

1X2
16:0002-14Guimaraes BLeixoes2.503.102.50+49

1X2
17:1502-14Qatar FcAl-sadd5.003.601.55+46

1X2
18:0002-14Dinamo BBotosani1.953.153.20+47
19:3002-15ConcordiaSteaua5.253.601.45+46

1X2
17:0002-14ShinnikEnisei2.303.152.20+49

1X2
20:4502-15Inverness C.t.Aberdeen3.753.201.90+49

1X2
16:0002-14SevillaLas Palmas1.354.508.00+49
18:1502-14GetafeAtletico M5.503.601.55+49
18:1502-14EibarLevante1.753.254.50+49
20:3002-14BarcelonaCelta1.058.0025.00+44

1X2
17:0002-14Ue LlagosteraAlbacete2.602.952.75+49
17:0002-14OviedoTenerife2.153.003.20+49
17:0002-14LeganesOsasuna1.853.103.40+49
17:0002-14HuescaGirona2.403.002.95+49
19:1502-14NumanciaMallorca2.453.002.90+49

1X2
17:0002-14BurgosCacereno1.653.504.50+49
17:0002-14Cultural LeonesTudelano2.203.152.90+49
17:0002-14IzarraRacing S.2.853.152.25+49
17:0002-14PontevedraRacing Ferrol2.553.102.55+49
17:0002-14Ud LogronesArandina1.404.605.75+49

1X2
16:0002-14Ud SocuellamosTalavera De La 1.703.404.25+49

1X2
16:0002-14Ue OlotBadalona2.003.203.30+49
17:0002-14Pobla De MafumeValencia Ii2.403.102.65+49
17:0002-14Olimpic De XatiDeportivo Elden2.603.102.50+49
17:0002-14HerculesBarcelona Ii2.303.152.75+49
17:0002-14AlcoyanoLleida2.103.203.00+49

1X2
17:0002-14AlgecirasSevilla Ii2.553.102.55+49
17:0002-14Fc CartagenaMerida Ad2.053.203.20+49
17:0002-14La Hoya LorcaLinares1.753.404.00+49
17:0002-14MarbellaRb Linense2.053.203.20+49
17:0002-14MurciaSan Roque De Le1.354.706.50+49
18:0002-14JaenUcam Murcia2.003.102.60+49

1X2
16:0002-14GrasshoppersBasel3.403.152.15+49
16:0002-14LuzernZurich1.703.304.60+49

1X2
19:4502-15Biel-bienneWinterthur2.253.102.80+49

1X2
18:0002-14Istanbul BasaksBesiktas2.753.152.15+49
19:0002-15TrabzonsporKayserispor2.053.203.20+49

1X2
17:0002-14AdanademirsporTrabzon1.553.303.65+49
18:0002-15KarsiyakaBoluspor2.602.902.50+49

1X2
17:1502-14Al Shabab DubaiAl-jazira2.253.352.60+49

1X2
21:0002-14Atletico RentisJuventud2.103.103.10+46
21:0002-14Ca CerroDanubio2.703.102.15+46
23:3002-14DefensorRacing1.803.303.50+46

1X2
20:3002-14UrenaDep. Lara3.203.202.00+46
20:3002-14PortuguesaAragua2.653.102.35+46
21:0002-14Zulia FcLlaneros De Gua1.753.403.75+46
21:0002-14Dep.petareDeportivo Zulia2.003.203.20+46
21:3002-14MonagasEstudiantes Mer1.903.253.35+46
21:3002-14Atl.venezuelaEstudiantes Mer2.203.102.85+46
23:3002-14Zamora FcMineros De Guay1.553.605.00+46

1X2
15:0002-12Asm OranMc Alger0:00:0+FIN
16:0002-12Cr BelouizdadMc Oran0:22:2+FIN
18:0002-12Js SaouraNa Hussein Dey3:04:0+FIN
18:0002-12Usm AlgerCs Constantine0:01:1+FIN
15:0002-13Usm BlidaRc Arbaa1:11:1+FIN
16:0002-13Rc RelizaneJs Kabylie1:01:0+FIN
16:0002-13Usm El HarrachDrb Tadjenant1:11:1+FIN

1X2
15:0002-12Usm Bel-abbesMc El Eulma1:01:0+FIN
15:0002-12Us ChaouiaOm Arzew0:02:0+FIN
15:0002-12Jsm SkikdaAin Fakroun1:01:1+FIN
15:0002-12Jsm BejaiaMc Saida0:10:1+FIN
15:0002-12Ca BatnaAmal Bou Saada1:01:0+FIN
15:0002-12As KhroubParadou Ac1:12:2+FIN
15:0002-12Aso ChlefOlympique Medea0:00:0+FIN
16:0002-12Ca Bordj Bou ArUsmm Hadjout1:01:0+FIN

1X2
23:0002-12Union De SfCa Temperley0:03:0+FIN
23:0002-12Arsenal S.Banfield0:03:1+FIN
23:5502-12QuilmesColon1:12:4+FIN
23:5502-12Godoy CruzIndependiente1:11:1+FIN
23:0002-13San LorenzoSarmiento De Ju0:12:1+FIN
23:0002-13Atletico RafaelEstudiantes0:10:1+FIN
23:0002-13AldosiviArgentinos Juni3:13:2+FIN
23:5502-13VelezOlimpo1:12:1+FIN
23:5502-13Racing ClubSan Martin S.j.1:02:2+FIN

1X2
23:5502-12TalleresVilla Dalmine0:02:1+FIN
23:5502-12Atletico DouglaInstituto Atlet1:02:0+FIN
21:0002-13Brown De AdroguGuillermo Br0:12:2+FIN

1X2
21:0002-13Barracas CentraColegiales0:00:0+FIN
22:0002-13Ca AtlantaDeportivo Espan0:03:0+FIN

1X2
10:0002-12Brisbane RoarNewcastle Jets1:22:2+FIN
23:5502-12Sydney FcPerth Glory0:11:2+FIN
09:3002-13Melbourne CityMelbourne Victo2:12:2+FIN
23:5502-13Central Coast MAdelaide Utd1:02:3+FIN
23:5502-13Western Sydney Wellington0:32:5+FIN

1X2
16:0002-13Sv RiedSalzburg0:01:0+FIN
18:3002-13GrodigTrenkwalder Adm0:12:2+FIN
18:3002-13Wolfsberger AcSturm0:00:0+FIN
18:3002-13AltachMattersburg0:01:2+FIN

1X2
11:3002-13Azal Pfc BakuInter Baku0:00:0+FIN
14:0002-13Neftchi BakuKhazar Lankaran0:01:0+FIN
12:0002-14Fc KapazQarabakh1:11:2+FIN

1X2
20:3002-12GentMouscron Peruwe0:02:0+FIN
18:0002-13CharleroiKortrijk1:01:1+FIN
20:0002-13AnderlechtZ-waregem1:03:0+FIN
20:0002-13Oud-heverle LeuLokeren0:13:3+FIN
20:3002-13GenkRs Waasland-bev4:16:1+FIN

1X2
20:3002-12AntwerpenSeraing Utd0:10:1+FIN
19:3002-13DesselUnited Lommel0:01:0+FIN
20:0002-13DeinzeGeel0:00:0+FIN
20:0002-13EupenKsk Heist0:03:1+FIN
20:0002-13LierseWs Bruxelles1:11:3+FIN

1X2
20:3002-13Real PotosiSport Boys Warn2:04:0+FIN

1X2
20:0002-13Feirense BaColo Colo Fr0:01:0+FIN

1X2
20:0002-13MacaeAmerica Rj0:02:1+FIN
22:3002-13ResendeBotafogo Rj0:10:1+FIN

1X2
20:0002-13FigueirenseCriciuma0:00:2+FIN

1X2
20:0002-13Coruripe AlAmerica Rn1:02:2+FIN
20:0002-13FortalezaRiver Pi1:03:0+FIN
22:3002-13Abc NatalCampinense Pb1:11:1+FIN
22:3002-13Imperatriz MaSalgueiro0:00:0+FIN

1X2
22:3002-12Gremio Porto AlSao Jose Rs0:10:2+FIN
20:0002-13Ge GloriaBrasil De Pelot0:11:1+FIN
23:5502-13Cruzeiro RsJuventude Rs0:11:2+FIN

1X2
20:0002-13PalmeirasLinense1:11:2+FIN
20:0002-13ItuanoOeste0:01:0+FIN
22:0002-13Rio ClaroAudax Sao Paulo0:10:2+FIN
23:5502-13Red Bull BrasilFerroviaria Sp0:10:3+FIN
23:5502-13Gremio NovorizoSantos Fc0:13:3+FIN

1X2
14:0002-13Gor MahiaCnaps Sport1:11:2+FIN

1X2
23:3002-12Un. CatolicaUn. Espanola1:24:2+FIN
21:0002-13PalestinoUn. De Chile1:02:1+FIN
23:3002-13CobresalUniversidad De 0:01:0+FIN
23:5502-13Cd San Luis De Deportes Iquiqu0:13:1+FIN

1X2
21:0002-12IberiaCobreloa Calama2:04:0+FIN
22:0002-13Dep. ConcepcionMagallanes0:00:0+FIN
23:0002-13Deportes TemucoRangers Talca0:00:0+FIN
23:5502-13Deportes La SerSan Felipe1:11:1+FIN
23:5502-13Everton Vina DeDeportes Santia2:02:0+FIN
23:5502-13Puerto MonttCoquimbo1:02:0+FIN

1X2
20:0002-13Fortaleza ZipaqDep. Tolima1:02:1+FIN
21:5902-13CortuluaHuila0:20:3+FIN
23:0002-13MillonariosDep. Pasto1:01:1+FIN
23:5502-13Once CaldasJaguares De Cor0:04:0+FIN
23:5502-13Atletico NacionAguilas Pereira1:01:0+FIN

1X2
23:5502-13AlajuelenseHerediano1:12:1+FIN

1X2
18:0002-12RijekaLokomotiv Zagre2:02:0+FIN
15:0002-13OsijekIstra0:00:0+FIN
17:0002-13Hajduk SplitSlaven1:02:0+FIN

1X2
14:0002-13ApoelOmonia Nicosia2:02:0+FIN
16:0002-13EnosisSalamina Famagu0:22:2+FIN
18:0002-13Ael LimassolDoxa Katokopia3:04:0+FIN

1X2
18:0002-12Dukla PrahaSlovan Liberec1:02:0+FIN
14:0002-13ZlinSparta Praha1:01:2+FIN
16:0002-13OlomoucBohemians 19050:12:2+FIN
16:0002-13Fk JablonecVysocina Jih.0:02:0+FIN
16:0002-13TepliceFk Pribram2:02:0+FIN
18:2002-13Slavia PrahaBrno2:02:0+FIN

1X2
23:5502-12Dep. CuencaEl Nacional0:00:0+FIN
18:0002-13Un. CatolicaFuerza Amarilla0:01:0+FIN
21:0002-13AucasRiver Ecuador0:13:1+FIN

1X2
12:3002-13Smouha ScGhazl El-mehall2:04:2+FIN
16:0002-13Talaea El GeishAl-ahly C0:00:0+FIN
16:0002-13El Masry ClubPetrojet0:00:0+FIN

1X2
23:0002-13Santa TeclaDeportivo Pasaq5:08:0+FIN

1X2
16:0002-13TonbridgeStaines0:02:0+FIN
16:0002-13Canvey IslandEast Thurrock U2:22:4+FIN
16:0002-13Enfield TownLewes1:02:1+FIN
16:0002-13GraysHarrow Borough1:13:2+FIN
16:0002-13HendonHampton & R1:01:1+FIN
16:0002-13BillericayKingstonian0:00:0+FIN
16:0002-13Dulwich HamletFarnborough2:12:2+FIN
16:0002-13Needham MarketMetropolitan Po0:01:1+FIN
16:0002-13MersthamVcd Athletic2:06:1+FIN
16:0002-13LeistonWingate And Fin0:00:1+FIN

1X2
13:3002-13QprFulham0:31:3+FIN
16:0002-13ReadingBurnley0:00:0+FIN
16:0002-13Rotherham UtdBirmingham0:00:0+FIN
16:0002-13CharltonCardiff City0:00:0+FIN
16:0002-13Derby CountyMilton K.d.0:00:1+FIN
16:0002-13BlackburnHull0:00:2+FIN
16:0002-13Sheffield WedBrentford3:04:0+FIN
16:0002-13Bristol CityIpswich Town2:02:1+FIN
16:0002-13BrightonBolton2:13:2+FIN
16:0002-13WolverhamptonPreston0:11:2+FIN
16:0002-13Nottingham ForeHuddersfield0:10:2+FIN

1X2
20:4502-12BurtonChesterfield1:01:0+FIN
16:0002-13Coventry CityBury4:06:0+FIN
16:0002-13Doncaster RSheffield Utd0:10:1+FIN
16:0002-13RochdaleMillwall0:00:1+FIN
16:0002-13BlackpoolShrewsbury1:32:3+FIN
16:0002-13ColchesterSwindon0:11:4+FIN
16:0002-13CreweWalsall0:11:1+FIN
16:0002-13GillinghamBarnsley1:02:1+FIN
16:0002-13Peterborough UtBradford0:10:4+FIN
16:0002-13Port ValeFleetwood0:00:0+FIN
16:0002-13Scunthorpe UtdSouthend Utd1:01:0+FIN
16:0002-13Wigan AthleticOldham Athletic0:00:0+FIN

1X2
14:0002-13Newport CoCarlisle0:01:0+FIN
16:0002-13Accrington StanCrawley0:14:1+FIN
16:0002-13Dag And RedBarnet0:10:2+FIN
16:0002-13HartlepoolYeovil0:02:1+FIN
16:0002-13Leiton OrientNorthampton0:00:4+FIN
16:0002-13MorecambeOxford Utd1:12:4+FIN
16:0002-13PlymouthMansfield2:03:0+FIN
16:0002-13PortsmouthBristol R2:03:1+FIN
16:0002-13StevenageCambridge Utd1:02:0+FIN
16:0002-13WimbledonLuton Town2:04:1+FIN
16:0002-13WycombeExeter City0:01:0+FIN
16:0002-13York CityNotts County2:02:1+FIN

1X2
16:0002-13United Of ManchAlfreton1:01:3+FIN
16:0002-13Hednesford TownGainsborough0:00:2+FIN
16:0002-13North Ferriby UHarrogate0:10:1+FIN
16:0002-13Solihull MoorsTelford2:12:1+FIN
16:0002-13Afc FyldeGloucester1:01:0+FIN
16:0002-13Boston Utd.Stalybridge0:20:3+FIN
16:0002-13BrackleyNuneaton1:12:3+FIN
16:0002-13Bradford ParkStockport0:00:0+FIN
16:0002-13Chorley FcWorcester0:02:0+FIN
16:0002-13Corby TownTamworth2:02:0+FIN

1X2
16:0002-13EastbourneWeston Sm1:03:3+FIN
16:0002-13Maidenhead Utd.Wealdstone0:11:1+FIN
16:0002-13Maidstone UniteGosport Borough0:02:1+FIN
16:0002-13Margate FcBasingstoke2:12:1+FIN
16:0002-13Oxford CityEbbsfleet Utd0:11:1+FIN
16:0002-13St. AlbansConcord Rangers1:02:2+FIN
16:0002-13SuttonBath City1:11:1+FIN

1X2
16:0002-13Fc Halifax TownForest Green0:20:2+FIN
16:0002-13GrimsbyBoreham0:00:0+FIN
16:0002-13KidderminsterMacclesfield3:03:1+FIN
16:0002-13SouthportBraintree0:11:1+FIN
16:0002-13WokingGuiseley Afc0:10:1+FIN
16:0002-13WrexhamBromley2:02:0+FIN
16:0002-13AltrinchamLincoln2:23:3+FIN
16:0002-13CheltenhamWelling1:02:0+FIN
16:0002-13DoverGateshead3:04:0+FIN
16:0002-13AldershotTranmere0:00:0+FIN

1X2
16:0002-13Salford CityDarlington2:03:4+FIN
16:0002-13Nantwich TownHalesowen Town2:03:0+FIN
16:0002-13Mickleover SporSutton Coldfiel0:00:1+FIN
16:0002-13MarineMatlock Town0:02:1+FIN
16:0002-13BuxtonGrantham3:03:0+FIN
16:0002-13Blyth SpartansRamsbottom Unit2:05:0+FIN
16:0002-13BarwellHyde1:02:0+FIN
16:0002-13Ashton UnitedRushall Olympic1:02:3+FIN
16:0002-13WhitbyWorkington0:01:0+FIN
16:0002-13StourbridgeColwyn Bay0:02:0+FIN
16:0002-13StamfordFrickley Athlet0:01:0+FIN
16:0002-13Skelmersdale UnIlkeston1:02:1+FIN

1X2
13:4502-13SunderlandMan. Utd1:12:1+FIN
16:0002-13Norwich CityWest Ham0:02:2+FIN
16:0002-13Swansea CitySouthampton0:00:1+FIN
16:0002-13BournemouthStoke City0:11:3+FIN
16:0002-13Crystal P.Watford1:11:2+FIN
16:0002-13EvertonWest Brom0:10:1+FIN
18:3002-13ChelseaNewcastle3:05:1+FIN

1X2
16:0002-13Redditch UnitedChesham United0:01:0+FIN
16:0002-13Histon FcSt. Neots Town0:00:0+FIN
16:0002-13Dunstable TownKings Lynn0:10:2+FIN
16:0002-13LeamingtonHitchin Town0:10:1+FIN
16:0002-13DorchesterSlough Town0:21:2+FIN
16:0002-13Cirencester TowFrome Town0:01:1+FIN
16:0002-13Chippenham TownKettering0:10:2+FIN
16:0002-13Biggleswade TowStratford Town1:24:3+FIN
16:0002-13Bedworth UnitedCambridge City1:14:3+FIN

1X2
14:0002-12LahtiMariehamn1:02:2+FIN
13:1502-13VpsKups0:20:2+FIN
13:1502-13SjkKemi0:01:0+FIN
13:4502-13Pk-35 VantaaHjk1:11:1+FIN

1X2
20:3002-12RennaisAngers0:01:0+FIN
17:0002-13PsgLille0:00:0+FIN
20:0002-13NantesLorient2:02:1+FIN
20:0002-13ReimsBastia0:00:1+FIN
20:0002-13MontpellierToulouse1:02:0+FIN
20:0002-13Gazelec Fco AjaTroyes1:32:3+FIN
20:0002-13GuingampBordeaux1:22:4+FIN

1X2
20:0002-12Bourg PeronnLaval0:00:0+FIN
20:0002-12Red Star FcEvian Tg0:02:2+FIN
20:0002-12NiortBrest1:11:2+FIN
20:0002-12Paris FcNimes0:00:0+FIN
20:0002-12AjaccioClermont2:03:1+FIN
20:0002-12CreteilTours Fc0:22:2+FIN
20:0002-12AuxerreNancy0:22:2+FIN
20:2002-12DijonSochaux0:12:2+FIN
14:0002-13MetzLe Havre0:00:1+FIN

1X2
20:0002-12Marseille ConsoChambly1:03:2+FIN
20:0002-12Bastia CaSaint-raphael0:00:0+FIN
20:0002-12AvranchesEpinal0:00:0+FIN
20:0002-12ChateaurouxBoulogne-sur-me3:03:2+FIN
20:0002-12DunkerqueAs Beziers0:01:1+FIN
20:0002-12Vendee LuconColmar3:15:2+FIN
20:3002-12StrasbourgSedan1:02:0+FIN

1X2
13:0002-12Nomme KaljuHonka0:00:1+FIN
16:0002-12Fc KrasnodarAnzhi2:04:1+FIN
17:3002-12HartbergFirst Vienna1:11:2+FIN
18:3002-12Austria Salz.Neumarkt1:12:1+FIN
19:0002-12EspaJaps2:12:1+FIN
11:0002-13Fk SuduvaVentspils1:12:2+FIN
12:0002-13MidtjyllandAc Horsens2:04:2+FIN
12:0002-13LillestromSarpsborg 080:02:0+FIN
12:0002-13Zaglebie SosnowOdra Opole2:02:3+FIN
12:0002-13Zaglebie L.Chrobry Glogow2:03:1+FIN
12:0002-13MiddelfartVejle 0:20:5+FIN
13:0002-13HammarbyTromso0:12:1+FIN
14:0002-13HackenFalkenberg Ff3:05:1+FIN
17:0002-13RosenborgKristiansund4:37:3+FIN
12:0002-14Rubin KazanAmkar1:01:1+FIN

1X2
13:0002-13Portugal U19Slovakia U190:11:1+FIN
16:0002-13Poland U19Norway U191:03:2+FIN

1X2
20:3002-12MainzSchalke-041:02:1+FIN
15:3002-13DarmstadtLeverkusen1:01:2+FIN
15:3002-13WerderHoffenheim1:11:1+FIN
15:3002-13DortmundHannover0:01:0+FIN
15:3002-13WolfsburgIngolstadt2:02:0+FIN
15:3002-13StuttgartHertha0:02:0+FIN
18:3002-13KolnEin. Frankfurt1:13:1+FIN

1X2
18:3002-12PaderbornKaiserslautern0:20:4+FIN
18:3002-12FrankfurtGreuther Furth0:21:2+FIN
18:3002-12St. PauliRb Leipzig1:01:0+FIN
13:0002-13Heidenheim FcSandhausen1:01:1+FIN
13:0002-13DuisburgKarlsruher0:10:1+FIN

1X2
19:0002-12Stuttgart AmRw Erfurt0:01:2+FIN
14:0002-13MagdeburgFortuna Koln0:00:0+FIN
14:0002-13MunsterHallescher Fc0:10:1+FIN
14:0002-13WehenChemnitzer1:01:1+FIN
14:0002-13KielOsnabruck0:00:1+FIN
14:0002-13Hansa RostockAalen1:03:0+FIN
14:0002-13CottbusStuttgarter Kic1:11:2+FIN
14:0002-13SonnenhofMainz Ii0:20:3+FIN

1X2
12:0002-13Wolfsburg IiMeppen0:01:0+FIN
14:0002-13Hansa LuneburgHavelse0:02:2+FIN
14:0002-13LubeckSchwarz-weiss R0:11:1+FIN

1X2
14:0002-13LotteDortmund Am0:10:1+FIN
14:0002-13VerlKoln Ii0:02:0+FIN
14:0002-13Fortuna DusseldRodinghausen0:01:0+FIN

1X2
14:0002-13AtromitosVeria0:00:0+FIN
16:1502-13PanthrakikosPlatanias0:10:2+FIN
18:3002-13AekOlympiacos0:01:0+FIN

1X2
17:0002-12Apollon SmyrnisChania1:01:0+FIN

1X2
10:0002-13Xanthi U20Asteras U200:11:1+FIN
10:0002-13Aek Athens U20Olympiacos U200:10:1+FIN
10:0002-13Atromitos U20Veria U201:01:1+FIN

1X2
22:4502-13SuchitepequezMictlan0:02:0+FIN
23:0002-13Csd ComunicacioMunicipal1:11:2+FIN

1X2
20:0002-12CambuurFc Utrecht0:00:2+FIN
18:3002-13HeraclesAz Alkmaar1:33:6+FIN
19:4502-13RodaFc Twente0:00:1+FIN
19:4502-13Willem IiDe Graafschap0:00:0+FIN
20:4502-13VitesseSc Heerenveen2:03:0+FIN
12:3002-14Fc GroningenAjax0:01:2+FIN

1X2
20:0002-12Go AheadVvv-venlo0:10:3+FIN
20:0002-12HelmondFc Den Bosch0:00:0+FIN
20:0002-12Nac BredaMvv Maastricht0:11:1+FIN
20:0002-12TelstarAjax (reserves)2:04:2+FIN
20:0002-12Rkc WaalwijkEmmen0:10:1+FIN
20:0002-12AchillesSparta R0:20:3+FIN
20:0002-12Almere CityFc Eindhoven0:11:2+FIN
20:0002-12DordrechtFortuna Sittard1:11:3+FIN
20:0002-12Psv Eindhoven (Fc Volendam0:02:2+FIN

1X2
23:5502-12Cd HondurasMotagua0:11:2+FIN
22:0002-13Marathon CdJuticalpa5:08:0+FIN
23:5502-13Victoria La CeiPlatense Puerto1:02:2+FIN

1X2
10:3002-13Eastern SalonYuen Long0:03:1+FIN
11:3002-14Pegasus HkHong Kong Range1:11:1+FIN

1X2
15:3002-13BekescsabaFerencvaros0:10:1+FIN
15:3002-13HonvedHaladas0:10:1+FIN
15:3002-13Puskas AcademyDiosgyori1:01:0+FIN
15:3002-13DebrecenVasas3:04:0+FIN
18:0002-13UjpestVideoton0:01:0+FIN

1X2
20:0002-12FjolnirHafnarfjord0:10:4+FIN
22:0002-12ThrotturLeiknir0:10:1+FIN
12:1502-13BreidablikFylkir1:21:3+FIN
16:0002-13Vikingur OSelfoss0:02:1+FIN

1X2
09:3002-13Aizawl FcShillong Lajong0:00:0+FIN
14:3502-13BengaluruMohun Bagan Ac0:00:2+FIN

1X2
12:3002-12SepahanSaipa0:01:2+FIN
12:3002-12Padideh KhorasaSaba Qom Fc0:00:0+FIN
12:3002-12Esteghlal MelliTeraktor-sazi1:01:1+FIN
14:4002-12PersepolisFoolad Khuzesta1:01:0+FIN
12:3002-13Rah AhanSiah Jamegan0:00:0+FIN
12:3002-13Esteghlal AhvazZob Ahan0:01:1+FIN
12:3002-13Gostaresh FoolaMalavan2:03:1+FIN

1X2
14:0002-13Bnei YehudaBnei Sakhnin Fc0:00:2+FIN
16:3002-13Hapoel HaifaHapoel Bsh0:11:2+FIN
17:3002-13Hapoel IrkiryatHapoel Kfar Sab0:00:2+FIN
18:0002-13Maccabi Petach-Hapoel Akko0:11:2+FIN
19:0002-13Hapoel TaHapoel Raanana0:12:1+FIN

1X2
14:0002-12Hapoel NazarethHapoel Afula1:11:1+FIN
14:0002-12Hapoel JerusaleMaccabi Hertzli0:01:0+FIN
14:0002-12Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Ramat G0:10:1+FIN
14:0002-12Maccabi Ahi NazBeitar Tel Aviv1:01:0+FIN

1X2
11:0002-12Maccabi KabilioBnei Eilat1:02:0+FIN
11:0002-12Beitar Kfar SabHapoel Bikat Ha1:04:0+FIN
11:0002-12Hapoel Morasha Maccabi Shaaray0:10:1+FIN
11:1502-12Hapoel Kafr KanHapoel Beit She0:00:0+FIN
12:0002-12Maccabi Tzur ShMajdal Krum Utd0:11:1+FIN
12:0002-12Shikun HamizrahHapoel Kfar Sha2:02:0+FIN
12:0002-12Ironi TiberiasHapoel Asi Gilb0:01:0+FIN
12:0002-12Hapoel HertzliyMaccabi Maalot 1:04:0+FIN
12:3002-12Ironi NesherMaccabi Daliyat1:02:1+FIN
12:3002-12Hapoel AzurMaccabi Ironi A0:11:1+FIN
12:3002-12Karmel SafedMaccabi Ironi K0:00:0+FIN

1X2
10:0002-12Sc Cpa Tel AvivHapoel Kfar Qas0:10:5+FIN
11:0002-12Bnei Yeechalal Beitar Ironi Ma0:00:0+FIN
11:0002-12Beitar YavneMaccabi Beer Sh0:01:2+FIN
11:0002-12Ironi Or YehudaBeitar Petach T0:00:0+FIN
11:0002-12Bnei Yaffo OrtoSport Club Tira1:11:1+FIN
11:0002-12Ironi Beit ShemIroni Modiin0:00:0+FIN
12:0002-12Moadon Zeirey RHolon Yaniv0:10:1+FIN
13:0002-12Beitar Ramat GaHapoel Ramat Is1:03:1+FIN
14:0002-12Hapoel RahatMaccabi Segev S1:32:4+FIN
14:0002-12Tzeirei Kfar KaHapoel Kaukab1:14:1+FIN

1X2
20:4502-12Carpi FcRoma0:01:3+FIN
15:0002-13EmpoliFrosinone0:11:2+FIN
18:0002-13ChievoSassuolo1:11:1+FIN
20:4502-13JuventusNapoli0:01:0+FIN
12:3002-14MilanGenoa1:02:1+FIN

1X2
20:3002-12PescaraVicenza0:01:1+FIN
15:0002-13Us LatinaCagliari0:01:3+FIN
15:0002-13CesenaPerugia0:02:1+FIN
15:0002-13ComoNovara0:01:1+FIN
15:0002-13CrotonePro Vercelli0:11:1+FIN
15:0002-13EntellaTrapani1:04:0+FIN
15:0002-13AvellinoBari0:11:1+FIN
15:0002-13LancianoModena0:12:1+FIN
15:0002-13TernanaSalernitana3:04:0+FIN

1X2
15:0002-13Ac CuneoBassano0:12:2+FIN
15:0002-13LumezzaneRenate0:11:3+FIN
15:0002-13Sudtirol-alto APadova0:00:0+FIN
17:3002-13ReggianaMantova1:11:1+FIN
18:0002-13Pro PiacenzaGiana Erminio1:11:1+FIN

1X2
14:0002-13AquilaSpal 0:00:0+FIN
15:0002-13PistoieseLupa Roma0:02:1+FIN
17:3002-13PratoLucchese0:00:0+FIN
17:3002-13AnconaCarrarese0:00:0+FIN
17:3002-13ArezzoSavona1:01:0+FIN
20:3002-13PisaSantarcangelo C2:12:1+FIN

1X2
15:0002-13Lupa Castelli RAndria0:30:3+FIN
20:3002-13CataniaLecce0:00:0+FIN

1X2
13:0002-13Milan U19Chievo U191:01:1+FIN
11:0002-14Juventus U19Pro Vercelli U191:03:0+FIN

1X2
13:3002-12Al-baq’aThat Ras2:02:0+FIN

1X2
14:4502-12Al FehaiheelAl Shabab Ahmad0:02:0+FIN
14:4502-12Al-arabi KuwaitAl Qadsia Kuwai0:00:2+FIN
14:4502-13KhaitanAl Sahel3:04:0+FIN

1X2
18:0002-12Rca Raja CasablFus Rabat0:01:1+FIN
16:0002-13HoceimaHassania Agadir0:00:1+FIN
16:0002-13Mas Maghrib A. Ittihad Tanger0:00:0+FIN
19:0002-13Difaa El JadidaKac Kenitra0:00:1+FIN

1X2
23:5502-12Santos LMonterrey0:11:2+FIN
23:5502-12TolucaAtlas0:01:1+FIN
23:5502-12Veracruz TiburoClub America0:11:1+FIN
23:5502-13Dorados De SinaPumas Unam0:22:3+FIN
23:5502-13Cruz AzulQueretaro1:02:1+FIN
23:5502-13Tigres UanlTijuana0:11:2+FIN

1X2
23:5502-12CorrecaminosMineros De Zaca0:00:0+FIN
23:5502-12Deportivo TepicLobos Buap1:02:0+FIN
23:5502-12Murcielagos FcJuarez Fc0:01:0+FIN
23:5502-13Alebrujes De OaAtlante0:13:3+FIN
23:5502-13Atletico San LuVenados Fc2:02:0+FIN
23:5502-13Cafetaleros De Leones Negros1:01:0+FIN
23:5502-13CelayaCimarrones De S1:02:0+FIN
23:5502-13ZacatepecNecaxa1:12:1+FIN

1X2
20:4502-12BallymenaColeraine0:00:2+FIN
20:4502-12CrusadersGlenavon0:11:1+FIN
20:4502-12PortadownLinfield1:02:1+FIN
21:0002-12Warrenpoint TowBallinamallard1:03:0+FIN

1X2
18:3002-13CliftonvilleArds1:03:0+FIN

1X2
23:5502-12Wellington PhoeSouthern United4:14:3+FIN
23:5502-13Hawkes BayWaibop0:02:0+FIN

1X2
22:0002-12General DiazOlimpia Asuncio2:04:1+FIN

1X2
23:5502-12Cerro PortenoRubio Nu0:01:2+FIN

1X2
22:0002-13River Plate AsuClub General Ca0:00:0+FIN

1X2
18:3002-13AyacuchoMariano Melgar0:10:3+FIN
21:0002-13Sporting Cr.Comerciantes Un1:11:1+FIN
23:5502-13Cesar VallejoAlianza At.0:11:2+FIN

1X2
18:0002-12Ruch ChorzowZaglebie L.0:00:0+FIN
20:3002-12SlaskWisla0:01:0+FIN
15:3002-13Gks Gornik LeczPiast Gliwice0:00:0+FIN
18:0002-13CracoviaGornik Zabrze3:03:0+FIN
18:0002-13Lechia G.Podbeskidzie Bi0:05:0+FIN

1X2
21:3002-12BenficaFc Porto1:11:2+FIN
17:1502-13MoreirenseBelenenses1:22:3+FIN
19:3002-13Cd NacionalSporting Lis0:10:4+FIN
21:4502-13Vitoria GuimaraSetubal1:12:2+FIN

1X2
16:0002-13VarzimAtletico Cp0:03:2+FIN
16:0002-13Sporting LisbonOriental De Lis0:03:0+FIN
16:0002-13OliveirenseFc Penafiel1:01:1+FIN
16:0002-13MafraBraga Ii1:01:0+FIN
16:0002-13Gil VicenteSanta Clara0:12:2+FIN
16:0002-13FarenseSporting Covilh0:00:2+FIN
16:0002-13Desportivo ChavFreamunde1:01:0+FIN
16:0002-13Academico ViseuBenfica B1:12:2+FIN
16:0002-13Fc Porto IiFamalicao1:11:2+FIN
16:0002-13AvesOlhanense0:01:0+FIN
12:1502-14FeirensePortimonense0:12:1+FIN

1X2
14:4502-12Al-kharaitiyatAl-ahli Doha1:01:1+FIN
14:4502-12Al-arabi DohaLekhwiya1:01:0+FIN
14:4502-13Al-sailiyaAl-wakra2:22:3+FIN
17:1502-13Umm SalalMesaimeer0:02:0+FIN

1X2
19:3002-12Targu MuresPandurii0:10:1+FIN
17:0002-13ViitorulCsms Iasi0:11:2+FIN
19:3002-13Astra GiurgiuCfr Cluj0:12:2+FIN

1X2
09:1502-14TomSka-energia0:01:1+FIN
11:4502-14SibirBaltica1:11:2+FIN

1X2
14:3002-12Sunrise RwamagaBugesera1:01:1+FIN

1X2
16:1002-12HajerAl Fateh1:01:0+FIN
16:3002-13Al FaisalyAl-ittihad J0:01:3+FIN

1X2
17:4002-12Al MojzelDhamk0:01:0+FIN

1X2
16:0002-13AlloaGlasgow Rangers0:01:1+FIN
16:0002-13FalkirkRaith2:12:2+FIN
16:0002-13Queen Of SSt. Mirren0:01:0+FIN
16:0002-13MortonDumbarton0:02:0+FIN
18:1502-13LivingstonHibernian0:00:0+FIN

1X2
16:0002-13DunfermlineAyr Utd1:23:2+FIN
16:0002-13StenhousemuirAirdrie Utd1:13:2+FIN
16:0002-13Brechin CityCowdenbeath1:12:2+FIN
16:0002-13PeterheadForfar2:23:2+FIN
16:0002-13StranraerAlbion R0:00:0+FIN

1X2
16:0002-13AnnanMontrose1:13:3+FIN
16:0002-13East FifeArbroath1:02:1+FIN
16:0002-13Elgin CityClyde1:01:0+FIN
16:0002-13Queen's ParkEast Stirlingsh0:20:3+FIN
16:0002-13Stirling AlBerwick2:12:1+FIN

1X2
20:4502-12Fc DundeeSt. Johnstone1:02:0+FIN
16:0002-13MotherwellKilmarnock0:00:2+FIN
16:0002-13CelticRoss Co1:02:0+FIN
16:0002-13HamiltonDundee Utd0:00:0+FIN

1X2
14:0002-12Motherwell U20Rangers U200:01:0+FIN
14:0002-12Dunfermline U20Stjohnstone U202:14:2+FIN

1X2
12:4502-13Albirex NiigataDpmm2:03:2+FIN
12:3002-14Home UnitedWarriors Fc1:12:2+FIN
12:3002-14Young LionsBalestier Khals1:01:0+FIN

1X2
14:3002-13Jomo CosmosFree State0:01:0+FIN
17:0002-13Polokwane CityGolden Arr1:11:2+FIN
19:1502-13Maritzburg UnitPlatinum St0:01:1+FIN

1X2
20:3002-12GijonVallecano2:12:2+FIN
16:0002-13Real MadridAthletic B.3:14:2+FIN
18:1502-13VillarrealMalaga1:01:0+FIN
20:3002-13ValenciaEspanyol0:02:1+FIN
22:0502-13DeportivoBetis1:22:2+FIN
12:0002-14SociedadGranada2:03:0+FIN

1X2
18:0002-13PonferradinaAlcorcon0:00:0+FIN
18:0002-13GimnasticElche1:01:0+FIN
18:0002-13Athletic B IiValladolid0:10:1+FIN
18:0002-13AlmeriaCd Lugo0:00:2+FIN
20:1502-13MirandesAlaves0:00:0+FIN
12:0002-14CordobaZaragoza0:10:2+FIN

1X2
16:0002-13Celta IiCd Guijuelo0:01:0+FIN
16:3002-13Pena SportAtletico Astorg0:12:4+FIN
17:0002-13Ud SomozasCompostela0:00:0+FIN
12:0002-14Valladolid IiCd Lealtad0:11:1+FIN
12:0002-14Sporting Gijon Coruxo Fc1:02:1+FIN

1X2
16:0002-13Real UnionReal Sociedad I0:03:1+FIN
17:0002-13Sestao RiverRayo Majadahond1:01:0+FIN
17:0002-13ArenasCd Ebro0:02:0+FIN
18:0002-13ToledoLa Roda0:01:0+FIN
12:0002-14FuenlabradaPortugalete0:00:0+FIN
12:0002-14AmorebietaReal Madrid B1:21:4+FIN
12:0002-14Cd MensajeroBarakaldo0:10:1+FIN
12:0002-14Getafe IiLeioa1:03:1+FIN
12:3002-14Cd GuadalajaraGernika1:12:2+FIN

1X2
16:3002-13Levante IiReus Deportiu1:01:1+FIN
18:3002-13HospitaletSabadell0:11:1+FIN
12:0002-14LlosetenseVillarreal Ii1:01:0+FIN
12:0002-14Espanyol IiAtletico Balear0:21:3+FIN

1X2
16:0002-13Granada Cf IiAlmeria Ii1:12:2+FIN
12:0002-14Betis IiMelilla0:00:0+FIN
12:0002-14Cf VillanovenseCadiz1:12:2+FIN
12:0002-14RecreativoJumilla0:00:1+FIN

1X2
17:4502-13ThunLugano1:02:1+FIN
20:0002-13VaduzYoung Boys1:01:1+FIN

1X2
17:4502-13ChiassoAarau0:01:2+FIN
17:4502-13WilLe Mont0:03:0+FIN

1X2
14:0002-13Esperance TunisAs Marsa0:01:0+FIN
15:0002-13Etoile Du SahelEs Metlaoui0:01:0+FIN

1X2
19:0002-12FenerbahceKasimpasa2:03:1+FIN
12:3002-13Genclerbirligi Bursaspor0:02:0+FIN
15:0002-13KonyasporOsmanlispor0:01:1+FIN
18:0002-13MersinGalatasaray1:02:1+FIN
12:3002-14GaziantepsporAkhisar Beledie0:00:1+FIN
12:3002-14SivassporCaykur Rizespor1:02:1+FIN

1X2
18:0002-12Altinordu SkGaziantep B.b.0:00:0+FIN
12:3002-13Kayseri ErciyesAlanyaspor0:10:3+FIN
15:0002-13MalatyasporKarabukspor0:01:0+FIN
17:3002-13DenizlisporAdanaspor0:10:2+FIN
12:3002-14SanliurfasporSamsunspor1:22:3+FIN
12:3002-14BalikesirsporElazigspor1:11:1+FIN

1X2
12:3002-12Fenerbahce U21Kasimpasa U213:05:1+FIN

1X2
14:2002-12Dabba Al FujairAl-ain0:00:1+FIN
14:3502-12Al-dhafraAl-fujairah1:02:1+FIN
17:1502-12Al WahdaAl-nasr Dubai1:01:0+FIN
14:2502-13Al-wasl DubaiAl-shaab1:02:0+FIN
17:1502-13Al-sharjahAl-ahli Dubai0:00:1+FIN

1X2
21:0002-13WanderersVilla Teresa0:12:3+FIN
21:0002-13FenixSud America1:02:0+FIN
21:0002-13River Plate UruNacional M.0:20:3+FIN
23:5502-13Tanque SisleyPenarol0:20:2+FIN
23:5502-13Plaza ColoniaLiverpool M.0:01:0+FIN

1X2
23:5502-12TrujillanosDeportivo Tachi1:01:0+FIN
23:5502-12CaraboboAnzoategui0:02:0+FIN
23:3002-13Deportivo La GuCaracas0:00:0+FIN

1X2
20:3002-12Port TalbotCarmarthen0:00:2+FIN
20:4502-12RhylAberystwyth0:10:1+FIN
15:3002-13ConnahsLlandudno Town 1:12:3+FIN
15:3002-13AirbusBala Town0:30:3+FIN
15:3002-13Haverfordwest CBangor City0:01:1+FIN
15:3002-13NewtownTns0:30:6+FIN